ADHESION DIRECTE FFVL (00000) | Jean-louis COSTE (0019205Z) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE P.A.C.A. (01000) | Pierre BAYON (0035138T) |
C.D.V.L. DES ALPES-DE-HAUTE-PROVENCE (01812) | Jean-marie DAO (0004846S) |
A.V.O.L.I.A. (01032) | Stephane VARETTO (0707176U) |
ESP ASSES (01043) | Stephane HENRY (0091140P) |
LAME IN AIR (01100) | Sebastien REMILLIEUX (1214237X) |
ASSOCIATION ST ANDREENNE DE VOL LIBRE (01283) | Francois GERIN-JEAN (0007736H) |
VOLER AU PAYS 04 (01295) | Benoit CARBONEL (1105948S) |
BLEON'AILES (01405) | Alexandre HIPPOLYTE (1101087H) |
PARA PROVENCE (01720) | Marie-lise LE-DU (1615596G) |
BLANCHE ASCENDANCE (01007) | Julien GIBERT (1406164N) |
ALTITUDE VOL LIBRE SISTERON (01465) | Salome CHARRIER (2021886B) |
STADE DE VL DE LA MONTAGNE BLANCHE (01017) | Jean-francois CHAPUIS (0003667K) |
LES AILES DU LAC 04 (01053) | Mathieu PICHON (0900376U) |
INCONDITIONAILE PARAPENTE (01055) | Pierre-henri BENOIT-LIZON (0125052A) |
C.D.V.L. DES HAUTES-ALPES (01836) | Lydie LEDIEU-FOGLIA (0124816U) |
ASSOCIATION CHABRE VOL LIBRE (01002) | Jeremy COOMBES (1001691U) |
DIFFEREN'CIEL (01005) | Frederic GHEBBANO (0804324P) |
SNOWKITEMASTERS SKM (01014) | Regis LABAUNE (0713629H) |
CHOCARD AIRLINES (01024) | Jerome SPAGGIARI (0082541T) |
SNOWKITING SPIRIT (01035) | Remi BORGIOLI (0068093N) |
AIR BUECH (01046) | Richard WEBER (0061101N) |
AIR PIOU PIOU (01047) | Yannick EUGENE (1900597R) |
CHABRE CLUB (01063) | Karlis JAUNPETROVICS (1900525M) |
QUEY RAPACES (01394) | Marion FOUQUE (1522105L) |
AYASSES (01501) | Gildas THORAVAL (1207357U) |
POWER KITE HAUTES ALPES - PKHA (01516) | Maxime PALLU (0098463Z) |
ENTRE CIEL ET BUECH (01532) | Guillaume GAUTIER (0007560S) |
SERRE PONCON VOL LIBRE (01536) | Yves BERNARD (0001471Y) |
CURL'AIR (01762) | Michel OGER (0069147J) |
ADPUL - SECTION VOL LIBRE (01039) | Philippe HARIGNORDOQUY (0008685P) |
DEMEN'CIEL (01041) | Michel COSSEC (0004426K) |
JENNIF'AIR (01058) | Bernard KELLER (0009590Y) |
ORIGIN'AIR PARAPENTE (01059) | Florian DI-BERNARDO (0902792V) |
LA DELTISTERIE (01061) | Samuel DUPRAT (0030480E) |
C.D.V.L. DES ALPES-MARITIMES (01824) | Michel DE-PASQUALE-COLMAR (0091269E) |
MANDELIEU KITE CANNES (01010) | Sebastien CHESNEL (1118034D) |
CIEL DE SIAGNE (01023) | Mathieu HENNETEAU (1100555E) |
NICE KITE CLUB (01060) | Philippe LOMENECH (0011141J) |
ROQUEBRUN'AILES (01104) | Georges DICK (1211542T) |
ROYA PARAPENTE (01347) | Paul LARVI (0072853M) |
LES PARPAIOUNS DE VALDEBLORE (01374) | Serge BAGNUS (0000711X) |
LEI COURPATAS (01406) | Frederic WATIER (0612893M) |
AU GRE DE L'AIR (01706) | Arthur VERRIER (0605704Y) |
LES CANNES A L'AIR (01771) | Sarah WIART (1012720G) |
SOSPEL VOL LIBRE (01798) | Philippe GIORDANENGO (1104414Z) |
SUSPENTE (01045) | Frantz TOUVRON (0075161W) |
DELTA CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP (01245) | Alexandre FERREIRA (1906616H) |
LES AILES DE SOSPEL (01781) | Michel LACROIX (0009857N) |
ATOUT VENTS (01025) | Erick ANGLES (0612874S) |
C.D.V.L. DES BOUCHES-DU-RHONE (01833) | Beatrice MATHIEU (0011983Z) |
LES AILES LIBRES DE LA SAINTE BAUME (01016) | Vincent VARLET (1521674T) |
KITECOPTER (01028) | Mathieu DEGIOANNI (1502800C) |
CLUB FOSSEEN DE KITE - CFK (01031) | Michel ANASTASI (1008113Z) |
LES PINS VOLANTS (01033) | Franck MAYAU (1004206C) |
KITE HORIZONS (01042) | Caroline PUCCI (0607489N) |
DELTA MISTRAL CAMARGUE - SECTION KITESURF-DMC (01096) | Marc BLANC (0109030K) |
PLANET'AIR (01114) | Bruno PARENTI (0102096Y) |
PROVENCE KITE (01504) | Jean-daniel ANDREU (1100512H) |
KITE13 (01620) | Vincent DAUBAGNA (0712429D) |
ISTRES ALPILLE VOL LIBRE (01630) | Samuel CERTAIN-CHAMBAULT (1300113R) |
MASSILIA KITE (01772) | Sophie BUTTIN (1207386A) |
LOOK FORWARD (01034) | Alexandre CAIZERGUES (0403093U) |
C.D.V.L. DU VAR (01830) | Francois-xavier VISSE (0051458G) |
LACHENS VOL LIBRE (01029) | Eric CHAPPUIS (1114222K) |
CATAKITE & CO (01051) | Christian CAPELLO (0092948E) |
MANOSQUE VOL LIBRE (01062) | Olivier MOREY (0093473A) |
LES AILES DU LOUP (01068) | Nicolas ORAND (0092363U) |
LES KOUYOUDOULOUS (01083) | Daniel RIGHI (0015217P) |
FREJUS KITE SURF (FKS) (01095) | Bernard LAFORGUE (0113731V) |
THERMODYNAMIC CLUB (01223) | Jean-michel LAPORTE (0010130K) |
LES AILES DE SIGNES (01234) | Gurvan AUBRY (1208739W) |
A.S.P.A.T. SAINTE ANASTASIE VOL LIBRE (01494) | Vincent TIRARD-COLLET (1118261A) |
PARAPENTES DE LA STE VICTOIRE (01508) | Camille GRESSET (1109362C) |
HYERES KITESURF ASSOCIATION HKA (01531) | Robert LHEZ (0611551D) |
LES RAPACES D'AZUR (01735) | Alexandre MASI (0601655X) |
C.D.V.L. DU VAUCLUSE (01835) | Elisabeth MARET (0804733J) |
DENT AILES FREE VOL (01019) | Laurent CARTIER (1218104A) |
FAN DE LUNE (01069) | Jean-fabrice FASQUEL (0600110T) |
VOLER AU PAYS 84 (01138) | Marc DESLEE (0059798X) |
VAUCLUSE PARAPENTE (01381) | Fabienne TESTENIERE (0016923U) |
MONACO VOLTIGE (01273) | Marc BIANCHERI (0001715N) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES (03000) | Philippe MOREAU (1106696E) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'AIN (03803) | Jean-claude HUMBERT (0009067E) |
NATUR'AILES BUGEY (03002) | Bruno PARSEIHIAN (0013539R) |
ASEGF PARAPENTE BOURG EN BRESSE (03007) | Bernard DANIEL (0004834D) |
AIN PULSION PARAPENTE (03009) | Jean-marc CARON (0003280P) |
VOL LIBRE GESSIEN (03173) | Alexandre BOCCARA (1419113N) |
LES MOUETTES RIEUSES (03260) | Lysiane ROSSIUS (0904393K) |
LES MILANS DU CRET D'EAU (03303) | Daniel FUCHS (0007216T) |
AIN PORTANCE (03399) | Thierry OLLIET (0602161X) |
LAPRUGNE VOL LIBRE (03094) | Jean VALLI (0912826B) |
MONTLUCON PARAPENTE (03149) | Olivier RUIS (1513085G) |
SUD ARDECHE VOL LIBRE (03293) | Jean-pierre DUMAS (0040524X) |
LES COIRONS D'AIR (03441) | Guillermo CUNADO (1203169S) |
AILES DU MEZENC (03670) | Matthieu BEYDON (0704017K) |
ACCRO D'AILES (03182) | Florent STANCO (1706542L) |
C.D.V.L. DU CANTAL (03805) | Jessie HECQUET (2302742E) |
PUY MARY POPPINS (03099) | Matthieu DUSSOL (2113288B) |
RID'AIR TEAM CANTAL (03109) | Julien FAUCHER (0801335R) |
ENVOL CANTAL (03120) | Gilbert DARGES (0004857D) |
LES RATAPANADES (03122) | Didier GRAILLOT (1209425S) |
FIL D'AIR (03127) | Yannick DUPUIS (0409937H) |
- C.D.V.L. DROME ET ARDECHE (03808) | Yvan PETITPIERRE (1509027W) |
LES PASSE-MONTAGNES DU DIOIS (03190) | Philippe JARLAND (0055212M) |
AILES DES BARONNIES (03229) | Benoit CHAUVIN-BUTHAUD (0505914F) |
LES TICHODROMES (03316) | Philippe BRIERRE (0002734W) |
LES LOUPS VOLANTS (03568) | Didier ROCHAS (0015380S) |
DROME MARCHE ET VOL (03139) | Sylvain RAIEVSKI (1103251K) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'ISERE (03804) | Franck IZOARD (0009179B) |
DUCK (03011) | Remi BLANCHARD (1300179M) |
CLUB ST HIL'AIR (03021) | Jean-brice GARRIGA (0048056J) |
GRENOBLE CHARTREUSE VOL LIBRE (GCVL) (03052) | Tao LE (1502144P) |
RID'AIR BOOMERANG (03061) | Olivier CHELMAS (1219894W) |
CLUB DES HOMMES VOLANTS DU DAUPHINE (03064) | Arnaud CARQUIN (1008864R) |
L'AILE ET LA CUISSE (03066) | Remi DRUILHE (1517088H) |
MYST R (03136) | Jean-simon BARBIER (1302275R) |
BUISS'AIR PARAPENTE (03230) | Andre MAITRE (0105452W) |
VERCORS VOL LIBRE (03264) | Francois DUMAS (0500478X) |
VOL LIBRE DES DEUX ALPES (03305) | Patrick VALLET (0017487G) |
CLUB DE PARAPENTE DE L'OISANS (03318) | Jeremy GOTTO (1911002A) |
AIR GUS VOL LIBRE (03338) | Jessica MUZET (0402867Y) |
LES BUSES DU GRAND RATZ (03351) | Thierry ROCHE (0029628D) |
ENVOL SUD ISERE (03363) | Lionel JULIEN (0038438E) |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES (03452) | Benjamin GAMAURY (1408969M) |
ONE KITE (03469) | Cedric GRATIOT (1601327X) |
GLLOQ TROTT'AIR (03558) | Eric CRENN (0004620W) |
AIR AILES CHAMROUSSE VOL LIBRE (03575) | Nicolas GUEHL (1512360U) |
LES COCCIN'AILES DU PAYS D'ALLEVARD (03650) | Francois KRATZEISEN (1904613F) |
A.S. CEA-ST GRENOBLE VOL LIBRE (03716) | Florian MARECAL (1106294T) |
VERCORS ENVOL (03744) | Jean PELLOTIER (1319260C) |
LES ARCS EN CIEL (03750) | Raphael BRIOUDES (1205148T) |
P.O.L (03756) | Jacques GOYET (0115061R) |
VERCORSPIRIT COLLECTIF SNOWKITE & CO (03069) | Stephane BARNIER (1105881U) |
IMAGIN AIR CERF-VOLANT (03138) | Ghislaine ADLINE (0701286S) |
PARATEAM (03595) | Pierre GARIN (1421315G) |
LANS EN L'AIR (03765) | Marie KOUKLEVSKY (1501016N) |
DECOUVERTE EVASION COACHING (03133) | Francois HIRSCH (0030496X) |
PIMENT D'ELLES (03141) | Juliette LISO-Y-CLARET (1707077T) |
BANZAI AVENTURE (03151) | Michel MACQUET (0011327L) |
COUPE ICARE.ORG (03639) | Thibault LAJUGIE (1005893L) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'ALLIER (03806) | Jean VALLI (0912826B) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA LOIRE (03842) | Yves ARCHER (0000407S) |
PARAPENTE DES MONTS DE LA MADELEINE (03290) | Delphine REJONY (1300849R) |
PARAPENTE VOL LIBRE DU FOREZ (03482) | Yves ARCHER (0000407S) |
SOUS LE VENT DU PILAT (03745) | Eric EZINGEARD (1211826B) |
LES REVEURS D EOLE DREAMKITE (03422) | Romain FOURETS (0704591J) |
C.D.V.L. DE HAUTE LOIRE (03807) | Pierre-julien JOUVE (0061664A) |
CHAUD EOLE (03084) | Pierrick GAY (1522781W) |
LES HOMMES OISEAUX DE HAUTE LOIRE (03095) | Stephane PAINBLANC (1518658P) |
AUX QUATRE VENTS (03106) | Dominique BONHOMME (0059584P) |
MEZENC KITE (03082) | Eloi RONDEAU (0601716N) |
C.D.V.L. PUY-DE-DOME (03802) | Wilfried GONIAUX (1803102T) |
MONTBRIZ ON KITE FOREZ (03071) | Stephane TRUCHET (0108362J) |
MONTBRIZ ON KITE FOREZ (03071) | Antoine GUIGNAND (1601585C) |
FLYING-LIGOU.NET (03079) | Laurent GAUME (0019954N) |
VOL LIBRE DES VOLCANS (03081) | Romain BARROUX (1107575K) |
PARAPLAINEAIR (03091) | Philippe CHAUTARD (0404251C) |
AS - BANQUE DE FRANCE (03102) | Jacques FAURE (0006602A) |
LIBRES AILES DES VOLCANS (03107) | Jean-michel GAGNE (0007268Z) |
JOB EN'VOL (03112) | Xavier BANCEL (0410651J) |
VICHY PARAPENTE (03113) | Stephane CHERVET (0700093V) |
VOLCAN PARAPENTE (03119) | Dominique COLLIN (1817974H) |
AIR BOUZ BAND (03124) | Pascal PERCHAT (0027365U) |
LES POLYVOLANTS DE ST SANDOUX (03126) | Franck BEDABOUR (1202864K) |
LE CIEL POUR TOUS (03132) | Xavier BAZELLE (0114001N) |
C.D.V.L. DU RHONE (03823) | Laurent CHALEIL (1517767W) |
LES AILES BEAUJOLAISES (03076) | Vincent ALLOIN (1523642G) |
TAILLE VENT (03425) | Philippe COUDOL (0004482W) |
AILES DU BUGEY (03467) | Patrice BOUCHARD (0002325B) |
KAF - KENELLE AIR FORCE (03583) | Cyril CARLOT (0085715T) |
LYON PARAPENTE (03618) | Thibault ROHMER (1523962E) |
TASSIN PARAPENTE (03647) | Franck DUMAY (0091746Y) |
DELICES D'EOLE (03757) | Jean-luc PIGNARD (0034974P) |
A.S.U.L. VOL LIBRE (03154) | Jacky VEGA (0017637V) |
C.D.V.L. DE SAVOIE (03818) | Daniel GONDOUIN (1607748B) |
DELTA CLUB DE SAVOIE (03003) | Nicolas DEDISSE (0042360T) |
LES TETES BRULEES (03024) | Frank COUPAT (0029066T) |
CSA - 13EME BCA - SECTION PARAPENTE (03033) | David DELMER (1604433Y) |
KCB - KITE CLUB DU LAC DU BOURGET (03058) | Nicolas FRADET (2021336D) |
SECTION PARAPENTE DE L'ASPES (03134) | Michel FLORY (0030079U) |
BELLEVILLE AIR FORCE (03143) | Antoine JAY (1722559W) |
ARVES EN L'AIR (03146) | Nathan BARILLER (1001790B) |
LES VOLANTS BAUGES (03148) | Mathieu SCIASCIA (1809973L) |
LES PIEDS TENDRES (03156) | Jacques DIDIER (0070329U) |
LES AIGLES DE VAL D'ISERE (03161) | Francois BON (0002091X) |
VOL LIBRE ALBERTVILLOIS (03169) | Sebastien MONGELAZ (0401716X) |
COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR VOL LIBRE (03171) | Christophe VALLAT (2213259R) |
VOL LIBRE VANOISE (03246) | Thierry PECQUEUR (0704625W) |
PARAPENTE CLUB DE HAUTE TARENTAISE (03301) | Clemence PETRE (2112856G) |
CLUB MAX'CIM'HOM (03335) | Estelle CHEVALIER (0045183L) |
LES Z'ELEPHANTS VOLANTS (03359) | Daniel GONDOUIN (1607748B) |
VOLATILES DES SAISIES (03396) | Stephanie ROTHE (0915798G) |
LES INDIENS DE MONTLAMB'AIR (03533) | Mailley BRAISAZ (2100962D) |
SPEEDBELLES AIR (03598) | Geoffroy DELABRE (1307038T) |
TETRAS DU VOL GELON (03624) | Mathieu COSTE-CHAREYRE (0910665C) |
ENVOL DE LA CROIX DES FLEURS (03649) | Quentin GIRARD (1922586S) |
LES AILES DU LAC (03694) | Sebastien WATIER (1921696Z) |
ENTRE CIEL ET TERRE (03013) | Cedric AVIGNON (1720082D) |
AIR EVENEMENT (03072) | Philippe ROEA (0015428U) |
PARAIX PARAPENTE (03147) | Yannick POURRE (0014539C) |
3P PARAPENTE (03152) | Nicola DI-BERNARDO (0407143W) |
LEVEL UP FLYING (03164) | Chloe DEMAILLY (1517766V) |
FLY TANDEM (03167) | Tim GOUTAGNY (0812753B) |
C.D.V.L. HAUTE-SAVOIE (03801) | Nicolas SAVALLE (0701291X) |
JOLY JUMPERS (03015) | Pierre VERBORG (1404988K) |
HOMMES OISEAUX DE THONON ORCIER (03016) | Laurent LACROIX (0009853J) |
GAZ'AILES DU LAC (03019) | Florent PHILIPPE (0401113S) |
PARAPENTE PAYS ROCHOIS (03030) | Nicolas WATTIN (0110010A) |
EQUIPEE D'AILES (03056) | Patrick BEROD (0001529L) |
REB'AILES (03073) | Gael LAFOND (0086825Z) |
LES AILES DU GRAND BORNAND (03074) | Sandrine PELEPOL (1908455G) |
LES JOKE AIR DU LAC (03077) | Didier GOUJON (0042571X) |
AGY PLANE (03080) | Laurent BROISIN (0002773N) |
SEMI CROUSTILLANT KITE CLUBB (03085) | Pascal VECTION (0090825X) |
LA RIVIERE EN L'AIR (03128) | Marine OSZUST (2314903Y) |
WAGGA CLUB DES BRASSES (03137) | Fabien DUPERRIER (1406532N) |
CORDON VOL PLANET (03142) | Paul FILIPPI (1005884B) |
L ET CUISSE 74 (03158) | Thibaut MICHALET (1411491D) |
LES COPAINS VOLANTS (03166) | Gregoire MEOT (1707653U) |
SORS SI AIR (03176) | Manuel LALY (0502645C) |
DELTA CLUB DES CATELUS (03199) | Michel RUDOLF (0028461K) |
ST GERVAIS MONT BLANC VOL LIBRE (03221) | Serge TUAZ-TORCHON (0018741V) |
FAUCIGNY VOL LIBRE (03254) | Philippe SADDIER (0015850C) |
MONT BLANC VOL LIBRE (03319) | Vincent CANDY (0403470D) |
AILES MORZINOISES (03327) | Benjamin THABUIS (1106565M) |
LES GRATTE-CIEL (03333) | Nicolas SAVALLE (0701291X) |
LES PIPIANS DU MONT DE GRANGE (03349) | Pascal GIRARD-SOPPET (0007907U) |
LES CHAMOIS VOLANTS (03389) | Sebastien PREVOST (0401172F) |
FAUCIGNY PARAPENTE (03393) | Chloe GAUTRAIS (2111235V) |
CLUB ALPIN - ANNECY (03447) | Alexia SAMUEL (0400763L) |
C.S.A. DU 27ME B.C.A. - SECTION PARAPENTE (03455) | Pierre CHAVANAT (1910732G) |
CLUB DES SPORTS LA CLUSAZ- LES AMIS GRATTEURS (03459) | Francois PERTIN (0042961W) |
SEMNOZ KITE SURFING (03483) | Brice PASTOR (0500532F) |
VOL DE PENTE "LES AIGLES" (03686) | Jean Fabien RASOUSE (2111655B) |
ASPTT PARAPENTE ET PARALPINISME ANNECY (03707) | Martial VAGNERRE (0017418G) |
CHOUCAS CLUB (03718) | Xavier SOUILLET (1609745X) |
PASSION'AILES SAMOENS (03740) | Philippe WASTIAUX (0018112L) |
CLUB DE VOL LIBRE DU SALEVE (03768) | Alexandre GAMET (1907791K) |
LES POTES EN CIEL (03770) | Guillaume COYON (0402934W) |
DELTA CLUB ANNECY (03060) | Stephane TREMELET (0017257G) |
DELTA AVENTURE (03165) | Nicole QUIEVREUX (2205266C) |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE (03395) | Benjamin TISSOT (0701227C) |
CSA EMHM - LES TICHODROMES (03481) | Nicolas ROVIRA (0015749T) |
FLY CHAMONIX (03068) | Sean POTTS (0122224B) |
ENSA (03075) | Herve JOSSERON (0009429Y) |
AIRMAX PARAPENTE (03135) | Ludovic SIVIGNON (0071602C) |
ADRENALINE PARAPENTE (03140) | Franck BESNARD (0708633C) |
PEAK EXPERIENCE (03144) | David BOZON (0063891W) |
AIR PASSION - LES CARROZ (03145) | Eric MATHURIN (0041417T) |
NOS PTITES ETOILES (03155) | Arnold BRUGUIERE (2120799R) |
FLY CHABLAIS CHALLENGE (03159) | Michael THISS (1817187C) |
ANNECY HANDI BI (03162) | Philippe TOULEMONDE (0067580F) |
GOELANDS D'AERIA (03207) | Michel ARNAUD (0000434W) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE PARIS ILE DE FRANCE (05000) | Jean-loup MORETTE (0055950P) |
PLAINE AILE (05029) | Hubert CHARLON (1617585U) |
C.D.V.L. DU VAL D'OISE (05840) | Johann GORLIER (0607539T) |
LES AILES DE PAYAYA (05036) | Frederic YVON (1611044J) |
C.D.V.L. D'INDRE-ET-LOIRE (05838) | Denis DUBOIS (0005887Y) |
CLUB VOL LIBRE DE TOURS (05658) | Philippe COUVREUX (0504990B) |
PLAINE VOILE 41 (05040) | Lucas VERGNES (1921922V) |
LES PUCE-AILES D'ORLEANS (05015) | Christophe POINCLOU (0807946B) |
PARAPENTE CLUB ORLEANS (05041) | Kimloy U-THAM (0605449W) |
USCPCA RP - LES AILES A VENT (05006) | Pascal CROZES (0101545Z) |
CLUB DE VOL LIBRE EMOTION'AILE (05407) | Gilbert VAIDIE (0017421K) |
LES AILES DU TICKET - PARAPENTE CLUB R.A.T.P. (05271) | Michel LEBRETON (0099889Z) |
A.S.C.M.B. - AMICALE SPORTIVE "CIEL MON BONHEUR" (05362) | Jean-christophe BRY (0027245N) |
AKIF (ASSOCIATION KITESURF ILE DE FRANCE) (05708) | Anne-marie SYLVESTRE (2219020C) |
KITE UNIT (05018) | Guillaume GIRARD (1104580E) |
ART BOOMERANG CLUB (05025) | Bernard CHARLES (1208638L) |
UCPA (05019) | Alain CHRISNACHT (1604378N) |
C.D.V.L. DE SEINE ET MARNE (05843) | Catherine MOULIGNE-GALAN (0507383C) |
BKT (05017) | Christophe GUIOMAR (1008334P) |
LES AILES DE SENART (05519) | Francois BITON (1000272B) |
C.D.V.L. DES YVELINES (05839) | Pierre BERTAUX (0408425P) |
RIDE AND COW (05078) | Jerome MARION (1213871Z) |
CRAVANT VOL LIBRE (LES CANARDS SAUVAGES) (05103) | Jean LENOIR (0010797K) |
LES AILES DU PLAISIR (05132) | Yves CARTEREAU (0050468F) |
LE THERMIQUE FRANCILIEN (05227) | Christophe BRIERRE (0002735X) |
LES CRECERELLES (05388) | Pierre BERTAUX (0408425P) |
A.S.T.A.S PARAPENTE (ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE) (05390) | Eric BERGAUD (0120489R) |
ESAM - section parapente (05460) | Thomas MERLIN (0912929N) |
AST PARAPENTE - LES AIGLES TONNEROIS (05035) | Jean-christophe PETIT (0070029T) |
LES SENS CIEL (05475) | Francois-xavier DEFRUIT (0902398S) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'ESSONNE (05841) | Florence PONCELIN DE RAUCOURT (1306460P) |
COSRL - SECTION PARAPENTE (05020) | Alain ROBIN (0106249M) |
GLOBE TROT'AIR (05031) | Hugues MAURAS (0012044R) |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL (05033) | Fabien BARBET (1819895W) |
P.S.U.C. SECTION VOL LIBRE (05067) | Olivier REBOURG (0014940N) |
AVENTOURS (05113) | Cedric DUDAY (1009449B) |
VOL LIBRE DES COTEAUX DE L'ESSONNE (05148) | Philippe LABAILS (0022678Z) |
CRAMAY AILES (05003) | Franck GUILLEMET (0500933S) |
LES MIGRATEURS (05026) | Yves MICHEL (0900620J) |
LES PIAFS - MJC VILLEBON SUR YVETTE (05178) | Ludovic COUTURAUD (0507449Z) |
THERMIQUE BLEU / VOYAGEURS DU CIEL (05378) | Lina CHAPUZET (1803823B) |
RECHERCHE EN COURS (05039) | Jean-marc GALAN (0507385E) |
O3 PARAPENTE (05016) | Jean-michel GAILLARD (0007287V) |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE THALES COLOMBES PARAPENTE (05082) | Loic CADORET (1806767B) |
VOL GANG (05155) | Louis POUMEROL (0014530T) |
DELTA PARACLUB DE NEUILLY PLAISANCE (05165) | Benoit LEFEBVRE DE LA BOULAYE (0005010V) |
AVOLDA (05726) | Frederic LAGIERE (1112098B) |
VOILES EN VUE (05027) | Eric GALISSON (0041180K) |
PANAMNOWAIR (05038) | Francois PERRIAU (0050082L) |
TURBULENCES (05109) | Denis BECOT (0411644N) |
UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY (05761) | Damien MASSON (2103012G) |
PARAPENTE CLUB LES GAZ'AILES (05005) | Laurent FAY (0091462P) |
LOUSTIKS KITE TEAM (05034) | Pascal LEPEME (0801821U) |
HURRICANE (05089) | Emmanuel KLEINER (1204200M) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE (06000) | Anne-laure MAUFFREY (0057632T) |
CHOUETTE ENVOL (06011) | Xavier CHAVANET (0500510G) |
LES AILES DE BOURGOGNE (06141) | Jean-francois CHAPUIS (0003667K) |
BEL AIR (06623) | Nathan SAUVAGEOT (1511960J) |
C.D.V.L. DU DOUBS (06837) | Martin KUNSTLER (1305513K) |
PASSION'AILES (06004) | Christophe LABRE (1410993M) |
LES AILES DE LA CENDREE (06009) | Michel PUMPEL (0700289H) |
PARA DECLIC (06010) | Franck MENESTRET (0069086T) |
TRANS JURA VOL LIBRE (06049) | Gilles LOVY (0011240S) |
AILES DU VAL DE MORTEAU (06120) | Francois-xavier BETTONI (0605594D) |
BESANCON VOL LIBRE (06312) | Clement EUSTACHE (1815337S) |
C.D.V.L. DU JURA (06821) | Jean-francois GALLET (1906679B) |
CLUB DE VOILE DE VOUGLANS - SECTION KITE (06013) | Francois GRANGE (2212914R) |
HAUT DOUBS AILE LIBRE (06091) | Jean-marie VARNIER (0017589T) |
POUPET VOL LIBRE (06128) | Alexandre FAUDOT (0804421V) |
VOL LIBRE LEDONIEN (06252) | Francois-olivier GIRARD (0081490A) |
LES ROUSSES POLE AIR (06546) | Vincent ZANARDI (0804471Z) |
DELTA CLUB DU HAUT JURA (06045) | Julien LAHU (0079244J) |
VOL LIBRE 58 (06007) | Dominique CHAGNY (0703192N) |
C.D.V.L. DE HAUTE SAONE (06826) | Simon MARGUIER (1004748S) |
VOL LIBRE HAUT SAONOIS (06315) | Laurent CIRON (1719324E) |
VOL LIBRE PENT'AIR (06573) | Jean-luc PETIT (0045676X) |
C.D.V.L. DE SAONE ET LOIRE (06810) | Laurent MASSOT (0901289L) |
AIR CLUNY VOL LIBRE (06006) | Sebastien GRESSARD (2100701V) |
AILES LIBRES RULLY (06071) | Jean-paul SARRAZIN (0016015G) |
CREUSOT VOL LIBRE (06200) | Eric FAVRET (2204231C) |
VZ DYNAMIC (06637) | Pascal ROSSIGNOL (2403855K) |
CLUNY S'ENVOLE (06657) | Jean-paul MELINAND (0047421U) |
BELFORT VOL LIBRE (06644) | Michel AST (0000496N) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE NORMANDIE (08000) | Yves DUPIN (0086663Y) |
C.D.V.L. DU CALVADOS (08801) | Gilles POTEY (0053042D) |
COTE NORMANDE KITESURF (08001) | Sebastien VESLIN (1100578E) |
SUISSE NORMANDE PARAPENTE (08003) | Didier RAULT (1517542B) |
CERFS VOLANTS FOLIE (08005) | Therese JOUD (0108451F) |
VOILES LIBRES PAYS D'AUGE (08030) | Yvan BOUVET (0002573W) |
A.S. ICARE DE BASSE NORMANDIE (08053) | Philippe GRIGY (0055748V) |
CLUB DE VOILE ET LOISIRS HERMANVILLE (08004) | Lucette MANN (0711038S) |
ELEMENT AIR NORMANDIE (08018) | Claude BELLESSORT (0036877H) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'EURE (08827) | Jacques GOUHIER (0027030E) |
QUITT ENVOL (08024) | Julien SALLE (0604162X) |
ASPIC (08175) | Francois HEBRARD (0122776B) |
EUR EN CIEL (08653) | Nicolas REYDON (1003376A) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA MANCHE (08800) | Bruno HAMARD (0008642T) |
DANS LE FIL DU VENT (08016) | Alain ROBERT (1300626Y) |
COTENTIN VOL LIBRE (08232) | Luc LETROUVE (1811880J) |
LES ARCHANGES (08592) | Bruno HAMARD (0008642T) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA SEINE MARITIME (08802) | Sylvain MATHON (0915058C) |
SAANE VOL LIBRE - S.V.L. (08012) | Remi BERGERE (0501091N) |
EO KITE (08013) | Sophie BIE (1203669K) |
FECAMP VOL LIBRE (08017) | Sylvain MATHON (0915058C) |
NORMANDIE VOL LIBRE (08048) | Daniel LE-GAREC (0092217K) |
CERF VOLANT CLUB DE DIEPPE (08187) | Christophe PICARD (0080032R) |
VIKING VOL LIBRE (08220) | Denis FOUCHE (0062149C) |
FECAMP ATOUT VENT (08281) | Philippe LARRANS (0060769C) |
OPTIVOL (08361) | Pascal REGHEM (1115046F) |
PLANETAIR VOL LIBRE (08520) | Christian MOURRAIN (0108384H) |
VENT DE FOUS (08110) | Thierry DESCHAMPS (0060812Z) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE GUYANE (09000) | Benoit GUILLAUME (0601623M) |
EXO'7 (GUYANE) (09001) | Guillaume RINTAUD (0801682T) |
KITE APULTE (09598) | Adrien FRANTZEN (1405343W) |
ACROFLY (09005) | Cedric RECALDE (0040039V) |
GUYA KITE SCHOOL (09007) | Aurore GINESTE (2208258E) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE LA REUNION (11000) | Sylvie JARLIER (0803748N) |
A L'AIR LIBRE (11002) | Karim GASSAB (0104676C) |
ATTITUDE KITE REUNION (11004) | Celine FREYSSIN (1503741A) |
AIR TROIS AIR - SECTION CERF-VOLANT (11007) | Jean-louis CASTANIER (1609823G) |
KANN'AILES (11010) | Cyrille CATTENOZ (1813731W) |
KOLIM TEAM (11011) | Mathieu RAZONGLES (0098998F) |
AJTL'R (11014) | Didier MARCHAL (0011573D) |
DREAM IT ILE (11016) | Jean Thierry HOARAU (2202796T) |
A GRAND COUP D'AILE (11063) | Wilfried Karl LATCHMAN (1503544L) |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VOL LIBRE REUNION (11147) | Jean-pierre LAURENT (0010272P) |
PETR'AILES (11375) | Laurent TURPIN (0091382C) |
LES RAZ LA PENTE (11786) | Jean VAN-OOST (1602872B) |
BORD AILE.RUN (11005) | Armand LIEME (2111472C) |
LES AILES DES LAVES (11009) | Zulme COLLET (2306294R) |
PARAPANGUE (11590) | Jean Claude BIANCOTTO (0704097X) |
POTENCIEL (11681) | Dominique DURAND (0006200N) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE (12000) | Franck ROUSSEAU (0051053S) |
C.D.V.L. DE CHARENTE (12803) | Dimitri COUSIN (0500867V) |
AEROPTERE (12052) | Pierre DABRETEAU (0030483H) |
ANGOULEME VOL LIBRE PARAPENTE - AVLP (12036) | Jean-luc LAMIRAULT (0500801Y) |
AIR RACE (12050) | Christophe CHIRON (0505912D) |
17 - C.D.V.L. DE CHARENTE MARITIME (12805) | Julien BERNARD (0608714V) |
O'TAKE OLERON TOTAL KITE (12037) | Herve FLOURIOT (0503171Z) |
AILES DE RE (12044) | Jean-michel LARAIGNOU (1615851J) |
AYTRE KITE 17 (12048) | Bernard SAUREL (1304492A) |
LES CAGOUILLES VOLANTES (12049) | Julien BERNARD (0608714V) |
C.D.V.L. DE CORREZE (12801) | Pierre DELMAS (0005305R) |
CLUB MONEDIERES MILLEVACHE VOL LIBRE (12021) | Frederic MAZZIA (0012120Y) |
LES TETES EN L'AIR - CORREZE (12027) | Dominique LEJEUNE (0053154A) |
CORREZE VOL LIBRE (12030) | Pierre DELMAS (0005305R) |
TOOLAHO (12026) | Alexandra DANET (0800427D) |
MARCHE EN L'AIR (12029) | Cedric GILDORE (1116495F) |
C.D.V.L. DE DORDOGNE (12832) | Franck MEYER (0600739B) |
LOU PERIGORD NOIR BOOMERANG CLUB (12024) | Vincent MEYRE (1218516Y) |
ESPACE DE VOLEUR - DEMAIN AILLEURS (12032) | Frederic SALVIAT (0015938Y) |
PERIGORD PARAPENTE (12596) | Stephane MORVAN (0024042G) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA GIRONDE (12819) | Marie-frederique VIALA (1907174P) |
BLAYE VOL LIBRE (12001) | Philippe LEYX (0010991W) |
ASSOCIATION PHILIPPE CABANIEUX KITE-APCK (12003) | Sandrine SOUMAGNE (0600586K) |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SNECMA BORDEAUX (12006) | Laurent DAVID (0803176S) |
BLACK BASS KITE CLUB (12007) | Xavier COUILLAUD (0119377G) |
LES GIROND'AILES (12011) | Michel BISSON (0809030E) |
ATLANTIQUE DELTA & PARAPENTE (12012) | Frederic THIBAUDEAU (0700913L) |
BOOMERANG 33 (12033) | Michel APPRIOU (0903250T) |
LA TESTE PYLA VOL LIBRE (12473) | Didier BOUQUILLARD (0002453R) |
KITESURF CLUB LACANAU KCL (12729) | Sebastien MAISONNAVE (1316369K) |
WAGAS FESTIVAL ORGANISATION (12009) | Xavier ZAGA (0024030U) |
C.D.V.L. DES LANDES (12800) | Stephane VIOLO (0903057H) |
BEARN AILES LIBRES (12219) | Laurent PIRONNEAU (0062130G) |
LANDES VOL LIBRE (12250) | Joel GUILHEMJOUAN (0912719K) |
BEACH BUGS KITESURF - BBK (12499) | Dominique GARBAGE (1502206G) |
PIRATES SPORT NATURE (12754) | Isabelle VIOLO (0903058J) |
C.D.V.L. LOT-ET-GARONNE (12833) | Emile Damien Gerard ROUSSEAU (1306787V) |
NICOLE POTES EN CIEL (12152) | Serge VERDIER (1015377V) |
ALLEZENLAIR (12730) | Emile Damien Gerard ROUSSEAU (1306787V) |
DUNE PARAPENTE (12068) | Pierre-evelyn JACOB (0051711G) |
C.D.V.L. PYRENEES-ATLANTIQUES (12811) | Fabrice LARROZE (1115587U) |
FUN KITE SUD OUEST-FKSO (12004) | Jean LARRADET (0109482B) |
PARAPENTE DELTA CLUB DU BAIGURA (12149) | Serge DARRICAU (0004874X) |
HAIZE HEGOA (12181) | Yon ARLUCIAGA (2403754A) |
ACCOUS D'AILES (12343) | Christelle RESLING (1800511B) |
C.D.V.L. DES DEUX SEVRES (12806) | Didier ALBERT (0044511F) |
CALCI-AIRE (12041) | Jacques JOSELON (0009423S) |
OPAL (12067) | Francois PICHARD (0018402B) |
PLAINE OCEAN PARAPENTE (12043) | Sylvain RABOTEAU (0044663W) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA VIENNE (12804) | Thierry PROUST (0700978G) |
LES PITROUX (12065) | Richard BOTTREAU (0045094P) |
YUZU PARAPENTE (12070) | Guillaume BROSSARD (1102646C) |
PLAINE ASCENDANCE 86 (12042) | Thierry PROUST (0700978G) |
ECOLE DE PARAPENTE DU POITOU (12069) | Thierry PROUST (0700978G) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA HAUTE VIENNE (12802) | Lucie GERAUD (1501769G) |
THERMIQUES VERTS DU LIMOUSIN (12031) | Thierry CHANTERAUD (0411035B) |
ESTIVOL (12019) | Gerard VAUCHAMP (0408877F) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE BRETAGNE (13000) | Francois COLLIN (0900185L) |
C.D.V.L. DES COTES D'ARMOR (13808) | Charles BILY (0120438K) |
PLOUEZAILES (13011) | Philippe LE-CAMPION (0010379F) |
ARMOR GLISSES (13023) | Melusine COURILLEAU (1214772D) |
GOELANDS D'ARMOR (13280) | Erwan BRADOL (0104966T) |
BREIZH Y Z'AILES (13466) | Thierry CALDINI (0084238M) |
C.D.V.L. DU FINISTERE (13805) | Herve NIEUTIN (1901571Z) |
FINIST'KITE ATTITUDE - FKA (13006) | Jerome MONOT (1202315N) |
FINIST'KITE ATTITUDE - FKA (13006) | Laurent TILLENON (0409161P) |
KITESURF 29 ASSOCIATION (13010) | Eleonore BIANEIS-ABILY (2203551N) |
KITESURF 29 ASSOCIATION (13010) | Maxime DEMON (2104720N) |
PENN AR BED VOL LIBRE (13015) | Laurent TRONCHET (0072044H) |
PARA L OUEST (13030) | Jean-baptiste LAUTE (2006377U) |
LES GLENANS CONCARNEAU (13020) | Tom DAUNE (0905319S) |
C.D.V.L. ILLE-ET-VILAINE (13807) | Francois COLLIN (0900185L) |
BREIZH FLY KLUB (13028) | Emmanuel DENECKER (0107838P) |
LES PASSAGERS DU VENT (13292) | Alain GUILLOUX (0008532Y) |
EMERAUDE KITE (13539) | Jonathan GLAIS (1110350B) |
C.D.V.L. DU MORBIHAN (13800) | Vincent HINAULT (1402237V) |
GAVRES KITE (13004) | Christophe MAUDUIT (0501515Z) |
GUIDEL KITE CLUB (13007) | Hadrien FILLON (0038643C) |
PRESQU ILE KITE CLUB - PIKC (13014) | David JEHANNO (0600266M) |
ABC DU KITESURF (13021) | Vincent HINAULT (1402237V) |
PAKC - PENVINS LANDREZAC ASSOCIATION KITE CLUB (13025) | Johann RENAUD (1422079M) |
LES AILES DE PENESTIN (13029) | Bruno KRESS (0068915G) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE (16000) | Herve LORIEUX (1604186E) |
C.D.V.L. DE LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (16800) | Franck PATTINGRE (1109472X) |
GLISSE PONT-MAHE (16014) | Gaetan LEXCELLENT (0902837U) |
A TIRE D'AILE - AILES D'OR (16339) | Julien BARBE (1821104K) |
TOP BOOMERANG (16044) | Sebastien GUIHEUX (1203214R) |
ENVOL D'ANJOU (16145) | Alexandre BOURDEAU (0078120M) |
AESM CHOLET (16341) | Paul GACHIGNAT (0070641H) |
DELTA CLUB PARAPENTE 53 (16267) | Jean-pierre CRIBIER (0004645Y) |
C.D.V.L. VENDEEN (16801) | Alain GABORIT (0404622F) |
KITE CLUB BRETIGNOLLAIS (16001) | Patrick GOUIN (0805744H) |
TAKPT (16013) | Anthony MAHE (0702631D) |
KITESURF SAINT GILLES KSSG (16017) | Benoit SOREL (1210340L) |
KITE SUD VENDEE (16020) | Philippe BEHIN (1007380C) |
QUATRIEME DIMENSION - SECTION VOL LIBRE (16022) | Stephane DROUIN (0005857R) |
LES ZEFOUS (16024) | Erwan FICHOU (0502505A) |
VENDEE FREE VOL (16321) | Pascal GAZEAU (0032139H) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE CORSE (18000) | Jean-baptiste FILIPPI (0700375B) |
FUTTI VENTU (18005) | Gwennael BERGER (1201085B) |
CORSIKITE (18492) | Franck BORGOMANO (2015383H) |
L'ALTAGNA (18738) | Franck PADOVANI (0081059G) |
PIU ALTU (18001) | Frederic PICHOD (0014101B) |
LUCIF'AIR (18038) | Francois PIETRI (0120205G) |
CIME ALE (18474) | Dominique MICHELI (0012390S) |
LES GLENANS BONIFACIO (18004) | Matthieu VALETTE (1404342H) |
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE DE VOL LIBRE (19000) | Yohann FLORENTIN (0006891P) |
BORA BORA PARAPENTE CLUB (19008) | Eric FADIER (1813892W) |
MATAIEA KITE CLUB (19010) | Jean-philippe VILLANOVA (1015261U) |
TAHITI PAUMA KITE CLUB (19012) | Pierre LESAGE (2318586B) |
EPERVIERS ALIZE (19118) | Thierry VALLEAUX (0047358A) |
TAHITI DELTA CLUB (19366) | Pierre FLORENTIN (0006892R) |
UPE O TE HENUA ENANA (19634) | Patrick TEIKITEETINI (0061036T) |
AIR EVASION (19597) | Fabrice MOLL (0067084S) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE NOUVELLE CALEDONIE (20000) | Laurent DEVAUD (1804866K) |
ASSOCIATION NOUMEA CERF VOLANT (20003) | Pascal POLLIAND (0014402D) |
OLYMPIQUE DE NOUMEA - RICAUDY KITESURF (20004) | Michel MASSE (0011921G) |
VOL LIBRE NOUVELLE CALEDONIE (20144) | Laurent DEVAUD (1804866K) |
NOUMEA KITE SURF (20198) | Stephanie AURIN (0123290K) |
AILES DES ISLES (21320) | Amor MIR (0028452A) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE GUADELOUPE - ILES DU NORD (26000) | Renaud BRIDET (1505974C) |
SAK A VOLE (26002) | Renaud BRIDET (1505974C) |
MARIE GALANTE KITESURF (26017) | David BUATOIS (1007257U) |
TROPI'KITE (26215) | Claude DABRICOT (1803110B) |
FREGATES DE GUADELOUPE (26790) | Gilles TESTOT-FERRY (0034812N) |
LIGUE GRAND EST DE VOL LIBRE (27000) | Jerome HULIN (0009059W) |
ICARUS CLUB ARDENNAIS (27070) | Jacques DEGLAIRE (0005171V) |
POINTE ARDENNES PARAPENTE (27079) | Remi FLAMAIN (0029154N) |
GLISS ORIENT (27067) | Manuel GOUBAULT (0116768W) |
TASN - TROYES AUBE SPORTS NATURE (27087) | Youri HAHLACHOFF (1602363Y) |
LES AILES DE LA MONTAGNE DE REIMS (27076) | Patrick BARTHE (0000973G) |
CHAMPAGNE VOL LIBRE (27077) | Pascal MAREST (0812595E) |
REIMS PARAPENTE (27088) | Gilbert GODET (0042220R) |
LES AILES DE SAINTE BOLOGNE (27078) | Raoul CRIDELICH (0403907D) |
LES BUSES DU PLATEAU (27082) | Daniel GRELET (0078201A) |
C.D.V.L. DE MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (27803) | Yoann PARMENTIER (0056767C) |
ASSOCIATION KITESURF LORRAINE - AKL (27030) | Alain BOESPFLUG (0910203A) |
HAPPY KITE SPIRIT (27035) | Yannick KLEINE (1602475V) |
ASPTT NANCY (27044) | Jean-charles GIACOMONI (0071635N) |
LES GAULOIS DE SION (27046) | Antoine CHASSATTE (0003764R) |
EST'AIR CERF-VOLANT CLUB (27049) | Jean-paul ARNOULD (1300413S) |
VOL O VENT (27054) | Raphael TRAVAUX (0017245U) |
NANCY VOL LIBRE (27057) | Michel LOUIS (0061417G) |
ALERIONS LORRAINE VOL LIBRE (27065) | Philippe RE (0106080D) |
CLUB ENVOL PARAPENTE VERDUN (27036) | Denis RENAUX (0602853Z) |
C.D.V.L. DE MOSELLE (27804) | Jean-louis LACROUX (1900187V) |
HOMMES VOLANTS DE LORRAINE (27040) | Manolo RAVEANE (0014908D) |
CLUB ALPIN - MOSELLE (27056) | Raymond LOEGEL (0011107X) |
ANIM'VOL LIBRE (27063) | Adrien HOPPSTADTER (0034576G) |
PLEIN EST VOL LIBRE (27038) | Nicolas REYROLLE (2110435A) |
C.D.V.L. DU BAS-RHIN (27801) | Daniel FLANET (0700746E) |
ELSASS KITING (27001) | Tristan BIEBER (0808117M) |
AERO ZORN (27004) | Serge KLEIN (1208554V) |
DELTA CLUB DES CIGOGNES (27008) | Guy BOTTLAENDER (0002299Y) |
RIBAMB'AILES (27023) | Florent EPAUD (0093805L) |
VOLTIGE (27029) | Christian ARNOLD (0000453S) |
ASEMS SECTION PARAPENTE (27090) | Francis KOELLER (0028856P) |
AILES AS PARAPENTE (27091) | Jean-loup EME (1700021Y) |
AIR AILE SPORTS AERIENS (27002) | Claude HOLTZ (1404459K) |
GRAND VOL (27021) | Annie CUNIN (1221391Y) |
C.D.V.L. DU HAUT-RHIN (27800) | Patrick CALLIGARO (0003092K) |
SURCE ACRO TEAM - SAT (27003) | Romuald MEYER (1010360S) |
LES EPERVIERS DU TREH (27010) | Flavio FUNIATI (1201273F) |
FLORIVAL AIR EVASION (27012) | Jean-christophe FASSEL (0063029J) |
MARKSTEIN AIRWAYS MAW (27015) | Patrick CALLIGARO (0003092K) |
EST AILES (27017) | Gael DEVIENNE (0605261S) |
EVOLUTION VOL LIBRE (27020) | Mathieu GIORGIUTTI (0906654T) |
THUR VOL LIBRE (27024) | Jean-louis KIRCHHOFF (0009653S) |
KITE EST CLUB (27025) | Alain DIRR (0005696R) |
AILE ET MOI (27026) | Pascal BANNWARTH (0000798S) |
C.D.V.L. DES VOSGES (27802) | Frederic FARON (0058595P) |
ICARE CLUB DEODATIEN (27033) | Christophe LEROUGE (0065969E) |
PARANORMAL GRAVITY (27037) | Vincent MICOLOD (0080598F) |
LA BRESSAUDE SECTION VOL LIBRE (27047) | Mehdi JACOBERGER (1308361F) |
BRIMB'AILES (27053) | Jean-louis ZANELLATO (0021614T) |
LE MENIL VOL LIBRE (27055) | Martial GEHIN (0079817G) |
VENTIL HAUT (27058) | Mikael AZE (0106364M) |
QUATRE VENTS (27064) | Damien KIEBER (1406018E) |
LES COUNAILLES (27043) | Claude BREDAT (0002677J) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE OCCITANIE (28000) | Eric IRVOAS (0077248P) |
C.D.V.L. ARIEGEOIS (28803) | Xavier LAPORTE (0113442F) |
ALTI'VOLS (28007) | Dominique GERARD (0122534N) |
ARIEGE KITE ASSOCIATION - AKA (28017) | Christophe AUDOUY (1502582R) |
AIGLES DE CABAILLERE (28029) | Marcel SIMON (0016419W) |
L'ESTIVOL (28048) | Didier DURAND (0407325U) |
EFFET DE FUN (28057) | Bernard COMBES (0056575U) |
ENVOL CATHARE (28059) | Yann DE KERIMEL DE KERVENO (0704049V) |
VOLAREM TANT QUE POUREM (28073) | Jacques SEGUELAS (0016257V) |
KITE SURF LEUCATE-KSL (28084) | Noel Jean Bernard BRIGASCO (0911949Y) |
LES AILES DE GINOLES (28107) | Matthieu AMBID (0805946C) |
PARAPENTE PAYS DE SAULT (28117) | Frederic BOLLE (1717760E) |
ZELD'AUDE (28128) | Laurent RASPAUD (1313222P) |
C.D.V.L. AVEYRON (28801) | Jean-jacques CANTAGREL (0049663F) |
GARDAREM LA POUNCHO (28020) | Thierry MARTIN (0079982L) |
MILLAU FREE VOL (28035) | Jean-michel BENSILHE (0090521S) |
MJC RODEZ (28043) | Nicolas BESOMBES (1419631B) |
DELTA CLUB MILLAVOIS (28177) | Sebastien KORCZAK (1902728G) |
FACE PLANETE (28186) | Yannick MOHL-CLAUZADE (1917695A) |
RABAL AIR (28187) | Romuald FAEDY (2011732P) |
ECOLE DELTA DE MILLAU (28053) | Richard WALBEC (0018085G) |
C.D.V.L. DU GARD (28812) | Patrick VAUGEOIS (0131573N) |
LES AILES DE L'ESPIGUETTE (28091) | Christophe POSER (1808994X) |
COC'AIR (28109) | Frederic BONNEL (0605488N) |
LES TETES EN L'AIR VAUNAGEOLES (28154) | Edouard DOERLER (1800541J) |
ALES EN L'AIR (28136) | Jean-paul VEUILLEZ (1001196F) |
C.D.V.L. DE HAUTE GARONNE (28807) | Herve ROBERT (0059523Y) |
LUCHON VOL LIBRE (28003) | Christian LAUBERTIE (0010236A) |
NOUV'L'AIR (28021) | Frederic JUVAUX (1207001G) |
DELTA GENSAC (28022) | Gerard MOUTET (1314233N) |
GENSAC D'AIR (28025) | Henri POIRIER (0092824V) |
T.C.M.S. VOL LIBRE (28034) | Sebastien RICHARD (1304190X) |
PROFIL (28052) | Pascal CAUNEGRE (0003432E) |
LES TOILES DU SUD (28056) | Philippe GABRIEL (0706568H) |
THALES INTER SPORT (TIS) (28064) | Elodie TOUZARD (1805421N) |
S.L.A.T (28068) | Ludovic FARNAUD (0611556J) |
LES AILES DU MOURTIS (28075) | Xavier BERNADET (1006774U) |
KITE AIR ORGANISATION (28172) | Charlotte MOURAGUES (1713222X) |
SSA TOULOUSE - SECTION SPORTIVE (28018) | Patrick BOURNISSOU (0053736H) |
TOLOSA BOOMERANG CLUB (28019) | Bertrand LASSUS (1403666Y) |
C.D.V.L DU GERS (28800) | Rene RELEA (0023647C) |
ENVOL PARAPENTE ORDANAIS EPO (28008) | Jacques CASTERA (0096845R) |
SKYFUN (28013) | Philippe LABAT (0090926G) |
PLEIN VENT (28028) | Gilles HUBERT (0051737K) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'HERAULT (28809) | Marie France TROUVE (1505125E) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'AUDE (28811) | Jean-marc GIBRAT (0094874Y) |
LES AILES DE LA SERANNE (28086) | Sebastien DARCY (1113760H) |
KITE & WINDSURF MAGUELONE-KWM (28099) | Jean-michel MOSTACCI (0704447C) |
HAWAIIAN MAFIA (28101) | Mathieu RUIZ (0814477A) |
ZELD HERAULT (28103) | Didier MONTIER (0704236Y) |
AKLR (28124) | Joel LE-BELLAC (0082291W) |
THAU KITE CLUB-TKC (28137) | Delphine TERMIGNON (0095062C) |
CLUB EMBRUSC'AILES (28152) | Nicolas BRENNEUR (0002691Z) |
CABRI AIR (28170) | Serge GUENNEAU (0105994K) |
VOLENSUD PARAPENTE OCCITANIE (28175) | Benjamin LEFEVRE (1005624U) |
VOL EN GARDIOLE (28182) | Thierry CABAIL (0067175R) |
CULTUR'AILE (28089) | Marianne GAILLARD (0503539Z) |
OBJECTIF KITELOOP LA GRANDE MOTTE OKGM (28106) | Loic HALLIER (1003362K) |
ENVOL (28108) | Elisabeth FONTAINE (1100656P) |
OK MISTRAL (28125) | Michel TROUILLET (1104014P) |
CEVENNES PARAPENTE (28176) | Sylvain CONTAMIN (2110854F) |
CEVENNES PARAPENTE (28176) | Antoine ARSAC (2021123X) |
C.D.V.L. DU LOT (28802) | Roland BESOMBES (0092872X) |
VOL LIBRE CADURCIEN (28032) | Sebastien RIEUNIER (0125604A) |
CASTELNAU VOL LIBRE (28049) | Laurent FOUCHE (1109410E) |
CAUSSES EN AILES (28078) | Pierre GALAN (0007297F) |
ECOLE DE PARAPENTE ASSOCIATIVE DU LOT (28016) | Roland BESOMBES (0092872X) |
C.D.V.L. DE LOZERE (28810) | Yann VAN WYNENDAELE (0500445L) |
LES AILES DES TRUCS LOZERIENS (28148) | Michael BIANCARDINI (1900094U) |
C.D.V.L. DES HAUTES PYRENEES (28806) | Isabelle ZOT (0035575T) |
SUS-PENTES (28014) | Josette DUCARRE-VILLACRES (0045772B) |
VOL LIBRE BIGOURDAN (28026) | Benoit GIRET (0704783T) |
AILES D'AURE (28044) | Anne BERTHAUD (0122239T) |
PAILLERES VOLANTES (28045) | Christophe CASTAGNE (0059298D) |
POL'AIR (28061) | Brigitte WASCH (0029310H) |
VOL LIBRE PAYS DE GAVES (28065) | Laurence PACHAUD (1900863E) |
LIBERTE CONDITION'AILES (28180) | Laurent GABILY (0007240U) |
KIWI FLYING CIRCUS (28181) | Aurelien BENHADJ (0913790Z) |
CERPP (28184) | Monique CASALIS-LAPLACHERE (2205156H) |
FETE DU CIEL (28183) | Isabelle ZOT (0035575T) |
PYRENEES LOURON AIR FESTIVAL (28188) | Adrien DECERF (1206365R) |
C.D.V.L. PYRENEES-ROUSSILLON (28808) | Christophe GUILLOT (0121820M) |
APPEL D'AIR (28157) | Erick VERA (0048413X) |
ALIGERS (28158) | Jean Henri GAILLARDE (0066518B) |
AILES DU VALLESPIR (28126) | Christophe GUILLOT (0121820M) |
ARCHIPLUMES (28039) | Bertrand TALLON (0016787W) |
C.D.V.L. DU TARN (28805) | Agnes BALARAN (1504596E) |
REV'AILE PARAPENTE (28060) | Laurent JAMME (1217903G) |
LES BUSES (28127) | Sarah SOMPAYRAC (2202346D) |
ARCS EN CIEL 81 (28178) | Denis BATAILLE (1203139J) |
CLUB WAGGA / ECOLE CAP EN CIEL (28074) | Maxime LOUADOUDI (1900063K) |
C.D.V.L. DU TARN-ET-GARONNE (28804) | Frederic BERTON (0127080E) |
LA VOLADA DE T&G (28006) | Remy TORROELLA (0914252B) |
DEFI LEVANT (28040) | Jean SOUVIRON (0016602V) |
DELTA CLUB 82 (28024) | Noel ANSEL (0000354J) |
LES AILES DU TARN ET GARONNE (28038) | Thierry MASSON (1617256L) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE NORD-PAS DE CALAIS-PICARDIE-HAUT DE FRANCE (29000) | Hubert DESSAINT (0053236P) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'AISNE (29802) | Valerie BOUILLOT (1220808P) |
POTES-EN-CIEL (29061) | Christophe MARQUIS (0085365M) |
CERF-VOL'AISNE (29064) | Dominique BOUILLOT (1220807N) |
TRIP N KITE GRAVELINES (29011) | Alexandre PERON (2100511N) |
LE VENT DE BRAY-DUNES (29015) | Franck TINTILLIER (1202263G) |
CAMBRESIS BOOMERANG CLUB (29016) | Yves CAZE (1203377T) |
MIZTRAL CERF-VOLANT (29031) | Franz BESEME (0042327G) |
RAZ'MOTTE (29051) | Alain LECLERCQ (0507689K) |
DYNAMIC BERTRY - SECTION CERF VOLANT (29069) | Christophe ENDERLE (0802570H) |
HIGH CAN FLY (29070) | Ronan LE MEILLAT (1900655D) |
EUROPLAGE VOILE - section wing (29071) | Jerome DANSETTE (2404042N) |
DUNKERQUE FLYSURFING CLUB DFC (29037) | Vincent RENAUX (0091437M) |
C.D.V.L. DU NORD (29800) | Ronan LE MEILLAT (1900655D) |
C.D.V.L. DU PAS-DE-CALAIS (29801) | Dominique STAWUJAK (0504844T) |
PARAL'AILE 62 (29020) | Laurent DEWISME (0060823L) |
LES GALIBOTS (29026) | Michel DUQUESNE (0105880L) |
GO AILES CLUB DE PARAPENTE (29049) | Jean-pierre MELLEROWICZ (0012168A) |
BERCKITE CLUB (29067) | Gaetan POURCELET (1508339Y) |
ASSOCIATION PORTELOISE DE GLISSE (29019) | Laura MARMIN (2107546K) |
LE FIL D'ARIANE (29030) | Dominique STAWUJAK (0504844T) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA SOMME (29803) | Hubert DESSAINT (0053236P) |
CERF VOLANT CLUB JULES VERNE (29052) | Benoit FLAMENT (0049981B) |
PICARDIE VOL LIBRE (29055) | Jacques PETIT (1005428F) |
LES VENTCOURTOIS (29057) | Bruno TONDELLIER (0110524J) |
CHES CAYTEUX (29058) | Pierre GARNIER (0104871P) |
URBAN AIRFLY (29066) | Hubert DESSAINT (0053236P) |
FFVL (99990) | Jean-louis COSTE (0019205Z) |
WALLIS GLISS (99001) | Cyril DENNE (1614706P) |
WALLIS KITE ACADEMIE (99016) | Benjamin NEGRAZ (1614717B) |