LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE P.A.C.A. (01000) | Sophie LAURENT (2005639S) |
C.D.V.L. DES ALPES-DE-HAUTE-PROVENCE (01812) | Jean-michel LAPORTE (0010130K) |
A.V.O.L.I.A. (01032) | Jean VEIDEN (0017639X) |
ESP ASSES (01043) | Stephane HENRY (0091140P) |
LAME IN AIR (01100) | Celine MEHOUAS (1413837D) |
ASSOCIATION ST ANDREENNE DE VOL LIBRE (01283) | Philippe LAMI (0010018N) |
VOLER AU PAYS 04 (01295) | Sandrine KANNER (2112069B) |
BLEON'AILES (01405) | Frederic FRAISSE (1410053R) |
PARA PROVENCE (01720) | Alex SICILIANO (1302290G) |
BLANCHE ASCENDANCE (01007) | Francoise LERIQUE (0010855Y) |
ALTITUDE VOL LIBRE SISTERON (01465) | Evelyne FALAIX (1109298H) |
LES AILES DU LAC 04 (01053) | Laurent PHILIP (0049807M) |
C.D.V.L. DES HAUTES-ALPES (01836) | Jennifer MOULLET (1916761K) |
ASSOCIATION CHABRE VOL LIBRE (01002) | Brian HARRIS (0509449Y) |
DIFFEREN'CIEL (01005) | Loic SCHNEIDER (0029321V) |
CHOCARD AIRLINES (01024) | Florian SANCHEZ ANDRES (1508335U) |
SNOWKITING SPIRIT (01035) | Julie BORGIS (1502820Z) |
AIR BUECH (01046) | Jean-claude JACQUELIN (1601897S) |
AIR PIOU PIOU (01047) | Yanick DRUEZ (2200599E) |
QUEY RAPACES (01394) | Sylvere PRUNIER (0711858H) |
AYASSES (01501) | Kevin DIJON (2119054U) |
POWER KITE HAUTES ALPES - PKHA (01516) | Alain GALLINET (1509140U) |
ENTRE CIEL ET BUECH (01532) | Denis GILLIO-TOS (1105956A) |
SERRE PONCON VOL LIBRE (01536) | Antoine DELON (0903741B) |
CURL'AIR (01762) | Juliette ERNST (0803382R) |
DEMEN'CIEL (01041) | Tom CHRISTEN (0913747C) |
C.D.V.L. DES ALPES-MARITIMES (01824) | Jean-paul PEREZ (0092037P) |
CIEL DE SIAGNE (01023) | Jeremie DURERO (1810283Y) |
NICE KITE CLUB (01060) | Michel AGOPIAN (2008623K) |
ROQUEBRUN'AILES (01104) | Didier THERON (2202883M) |
ROYA PARAPENTE (01347) | Henri GAGLIO (0007264V) |
LES PARPAIOUNS DE VALDEBLORE (01374) | Jean-paul PEREZ (0092037P) |
LEI COURPATAS (01406) | Cedric GATTI (2001447K) |
AU GRE DE L'AIR (01706) | Sylvain ROBERT (0805515J) |
LES CANNES A L'AIR (01771) | Christine DREVON-MOLLARD (0005834R) |
SOSPEL VOL LIBRE (01798) | Valentin ROGEON (1101089K) |
SUSPENTE (01045) | Michel DE-PASQUALE-COLMAR (0091269E) |
DELTA CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP (01245) | Faten MEZIANI (1702980P) |
LES AILES DE SOSPEL (01781) | Veronique FERRER (1203131A) |
C.D.V.L. DES BOUCHES-DU-RHONE (01833) | Audrey DAMET (1920045E) |
LES AILES LIBRES DE LA SAINTE BAUME (01016) | Pierre MARCHAND (0814214P) |
KITECOPTER (01028) | Thomas REMBERT (2107823L) |
CLUB FOSSEEN DE KITE - CFK (01031) | Pascal BARTHES (1117835M) |
LES PINS VOLANTS (01033) | Christel JACQUET (1806152H) |
KITE HORIZONS (01042) | Gabriel PUCCI (0123148F) |
DELTA MISTRAL CAMARGUE - SECTION KITESURF-DMC (01096) | Laure FLASSEUR (1905708W) |
PLANET'AIR (01114) | Anthony BAR (1618335J) |
PROVENCE KITE (01504) | Jacques FEUVRIER (1402014C) |
KITE13 (01620) | Arnaud CHASSET (1014362S) |
ISTRES ALPILLE VOL LIBRE (01630) | Paul BOUVET (1702720G) |
MASSILIA KITE (01772) | Laure GAILLARD (1619377S) |
C.D.V.L. DU VAR (01830) | Vincent TIRARD-COLLET (1118261A) |
LACHENS VOL LIBRE (01029) | Jean-claude CAJELOT (0091134H) |
CATAKITE & CO (01051) | Denis VIGNIER (0703289U) |
MANOSQUE VOL LIBRE (01062) | Xavier JEANNINGROS (1908593G) |
LES AILES DU LOUP (01068) | Francois LEGAT (0010662N) |
LES KOUYOUDOULOUS (01083) | Annie RIGHI CHARLOT (1400920N) |
FREJUS KITE SURF (FKS) (01095) | Birgit FEDIT (0500226Y) |
THERMODYNAMIC CLUB (01223) | Olivier SIMONCINI (0078915B) |
LES AILES DE SIGNES (01234) | Marc PIVIN (0123893R) |
A.S.P.A.T. SAINTE ANASTASIE VOL LIBRE (01494) | Shirley HANS (0079872S) |
PARAPENTES DE LA STE VICTOIRE (01508) | Eliott LEROUGE (1411531X) |
HYERES KITESURF ASSOCIATION HKA (01531) | Romain LHEZ (1318664E) |
LES RAPACES D'AZUR (01735) | Marc BENOIT (0001359B) |
C.D.V.L. DU VAUCLUSE (01835) | Christophe BRACHET (1215479X) |
DENT AILES FREE VOL (01019) | Jeremie DUFOUR (2109912G) |
FAN DE LUNE (01069) | Thibaut MORLET (1509612G) |
VOLER AU PAYS 84 (01138) | Joris DESLEE (0095156E) |
VAUCLUSE PARAPENTE (01381) | Michel LEYVASTRE (0010990V) |
MONACO VOLTIGE (01273) | Stephanie BIANCHERI (0102745D) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES (03000) | Helene GIBERT (0904504F) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'AIN (03803) | Thierry OLLIET (0602161X) |
NATUR'AILES BUGEY (03002) | Ivy TEISSIER (0600107P) |
ASEGF PARAPENTE BOURG EN BRESSE (03007) | Serge MERLINO (0126334U) |
AIN PULSION PARAPENTE (03009) | Eric BALLAND (0000769K) |
VOL LIBRE GESSIEN (03173) | Tristan LOISEAU (1611908Y) |
LES MOUETTES RIEUSES (03260) | Daniel SCHENCK (0033579Y) |
LES MILANS DU CRET D'EAU (03303) | Damien VARREL (0017593X) |
AIN PORTANCE (03399) | Aldric RENAUDIN (0900233N) |
LAPRUGNE VOL LIBRE (03094) | Dimitri SAUNIER (1415339L) |
MONTLUCON PARAPENTE (03149) | Elodie JACQUIN (2104776Z) |
SUD ARDECHE VOL LIBRE (03293) | Sylvain LE-TALLEC (1117121L) |
LES COIRONS D'AIR (03441) | Maeva ARCAS (2213465P) |
AILES DU MEZENC (03670) | Maud BEYDON (2124158S) |
ACCRO D'AILES (03182) | David PETITBOIS (1010598A) |
C.D.V.L. DU CANTAL (03805) | Cecile FRUIQUIERE (0703078P) |
PUY MARY POPPINS (03099) | Teddy RETHORE (2226825L) |
RID'AIR TEAM CANTAL (03109) | Michel MONTIMART (0012679F) |
ENVOL CANTAL (03120) | Jacques LARROUMETS (0010181R) |
LES RATAPANADES (03122) | Els PEETERS (0125655F) |
FIL D'AIR (03127) | Olivier RUIS (1513085G) |
- C.D.V.L. DROME ET ARDECHE (03808) | Jean-francois TRUCHOT (1307034N) |
LES PASSE-MONTAGNES DU DIOIS (03190) | Remi BARBAGALLO (0067500U) |
AILES DES BARONNIES (03229) | Emmanuelle BLANC (2112339V) |
LES TICHODROMES (03316) | Aurelie CHANOVE (2128213Z) |
LES LOUPS VOLANTS (03568) | Catherine SAPIN (0036886T) |
DROME MARCHE ET VOL (03139) | Camille BOUARD (0909809X) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'ISERE (03804) | Serge DEFOSSEUX (0005156D) |
DUCK (03011) | Jerome VILQUIN (1606078L) |
DUCK (03011) | Ronald BLANCQUAERT (1522640T) |
CLUB ST HIL'AIR (03021) | Lucas TOULOUSE (0510721F) |
GRENOBLE CHARTREUSE VOL LIBRE (GCVL) (03052) | Benoit BENIER (1004709Z) |
CLUB DES HOMMES VOLANTS DU DAUPHINE (03064) | Simon-pierre JOORIS (0009412E) |
L'AILE ET LA CUISSE (03066) | Quentin COUERON (1417065M) |
BUISS'AIR PARAPENTE (03230) | Nathalie DILIGENT (0406451U) |
VERCORS VOL LIBRE (03264) | Herve CASALI (0003342G) |
CLUB DE PARAPENTE DE L'OISANS (03318) | Laurent VIEUX (2004827J) |
AIR GUS VOL LIBRE (03338) | Sophie CRAVOISIER (1600973M) |
LES BUSES DU GRAND RATZ (03351) | Philippe DUVAUT (0006283D) |
ENVOL SUD ISERE (03363) | Stephen SCHAPMAN (0503297L) |
CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES (03452) | Yohann DAVID (0127267H) |
ONE KITE (03469) | Sebastien DILLIER (1515044L) |
GLLOQ TROTT'AIR (03558) | Yann POTHIEU (2001486C) |
AIR AILES CHAMROUSSE VOL LIBRE (03575) | Luc ALIAS (0000152P) |
LES COCCIN'AILES DU PAYS D'ALLEVARD (03650) | Jules TRIOT (2018056N) |
VERCORS ENVOL (03744) | Benoit BILLET (0801020Y) |
LES ARCS EN CIEL (03750) | Charles GUERITTE (2015432L) |
P.O.L (03756) | Jean Jacques MOLLARD (0018820F) |
VERCORSPIRIT COLLECTIF SNOWKITE & CO (03069) | Fleur MAOULOUDI (1602609R) |
IMAGIN AIR CERF-VOLANT (03138) | Jerome CORDIER (0106195D) |
PARATEAM (03595) | Michael LAINE (1105427A) |
LANS EN L'AIR (03765) | Eric DECRET (0005138J) |
PIMENT D'ELLES (03141) | Chloe DEMAILLY (1517766V) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'ALLIER (03806) | Dimitri SAUNIER (1415339L) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA LOIRE (03842) | Etienne CATALA (1503670Y) |
PARAPENTE DES MONTS DE LA MADELEINE (03290) | Pierre-yves MOUILLER (1916347K) |
PARAPENTE VOL LIBRE DU FOREZ (03482) | Olivier STACHOWICZ (1000937Z) |
SOUS LE VENT DU PILAT (03745) | Veronique EDEL (1615928T) |
LES REVEURS D EOLE DREAMKITE (03422) | Armel NICOLAS (0901686T) |
C.D.V.L. DE HAUTE LOIRE (03807) | Jean-francois VIGOUROUX (0402333T) |
CHAUD EOLE (03084) | Lubin HARRE (1720933D) |
LES HOMMES OISEAUX DE HAUTE LOIRE (03095) | Olivier MILLET (2019547J) |
AUX QUATRE VENTS (03106) | Laurence BONHOMME (1204809Z) |
MEZENC KITE (03082) | Alain THIBAUDET (0511411F) |
C.D.V.L. PUY-DE-DOME (03802) | Mickael MEYER (1802712U) |
MONTBRIZ ON KITE FOREZ (03071) | Etienne CATALA (1503670Y) |
FLYING-LIGOU.NET (03079) | Antoine PLISSON (0708152E) |
VOL LIBRE DES VOLCANS (03081) | Antoine VIENNOT (1206022T) |
PARAPLAINEAIR (03091) | Fabrice ULMANN (0117821R) |
AS - BANQUE DE FRANCE (03102) | Patrick LAURENT (1523686E) |
LIBRES AILES DES VOLCANS (03107) | Pierre VALLET (0017491L) |
JOB EN'VOL (03112) | Jean MONTCRIOL (0708518C) |
VICHY PARAPENTE (03113) | Aline JOYEUX (1921163V) |
VOLCAN PARAPENTE (03119) | Camille BRUNEL (2125896F) |
AIR BOUZ BAND (03124) | Beatrice FOURNIER (2007812D) |
LES POLYVOLANTS DE ST SANDOUX (03126) | Fabien CHAMPEVAL (0801021Z) |
C.D.V.L. DU RHONE (03823) | Jean OLLAGNIER (0601733G) |
LES AILES BEAUJOLAISES (03076) | Loic LE-BARZIC (1820710G) |
TAILLE VENT (03425) | Julien MACHET (1111392J) |
AILES DU BUGEY (03467) | Florence FAUCHER (1100001C) |
KAF - KENELLE AIR FORCE (03583) | Jean-christophe ROUX (2103086M) |
LYON PARAPENTE (03618) | Come EDELINE (1809843V) |
TASSIN PARAPENTE (03647) | Jean-baptiste DUMANOIS (0092057L) |
DELICES D'EOLE (03757) | Luc TARBOURIECH (0500340X) |
A.S.U.L. VOL LIBRE (03154) | Jean OLLAGNIER (0601733G) |
C.D.V.L. DE SAVOIE (03818) | Nora PETER (1901923G) |
DELTA CLUB DE SAVOIE (03003) | Nora PETER (1901923G) |
LES TETES BRULEES (03024) | Jason NIVOLIEZ (0700909G) |
KCB - KITE CLUB DU LAC DU BOURGET (03058) | Damien BLONDEL (0903082K) |
SECTION PARAPENTE DE L'ASPES (03134) | Paula NICOLLIN (0500586P) |
BELLEVILLE AIR FORCE (03143) | Clement GRESSENT (1807941C) |
LES VOLANTS BAUGES (03148) | Camille JAUFFRET (0901060M) |
LES PIEDS TENDRES (03156) | Sylvain FARDEAU (0053283R) |
LES AIGLES DE VAL D'ISERE (03161) | Jade COLLET (2200690D) |
VOL LIBRE ALBERTVILLOIS (03169) | Marc BILLAT (0001783M) |
COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR VOL LIBRE (03171) | Jacques ORTHLIEB (0013323F) |
VOL LIBRE VANOISE (03246) | Amael JORITE (2107021P) |
PARAPENTE CLUB DE HAUTE TARENTAISE (03301) | Gerard SANDRI (0076244Y) |
CLUB MAX'CIM'HOM (03335) | Marie LE-PROVOST (1507899V) |
LES Z'ELEPHANTS VOLANTS (03359) | Christian REFFET (1415341N) |
VOLATILES DES SAISIES (03396) | Annie BATICLE (1316664F) |
LES INDIENS DE MONTLAMB'AIR (03533) | Manon THARAUD (1915117Y) |
SPEEDBELLES AIR (03598) | Joel AVANZI (1301475W) |
TETRAS DU VOL GELON (03624) | Laurent FANIEL (0127627Z) |
ENVOL DE LA CROIX DES FLEURS (03649) | Fabrice DURIF (1720992T) |
LES AILES DU LAC (03694) | Arnaud MAZABRARD (1606317W) |
ENTRE CIEL ET TERRE (03013) | Raymond DELORME (0700283B) |
3P PARAPENTE (03152) | Jerome DELBECQUE (0005257N) |
C.D.V.L. HAUTE-SAVOIE (03801) | Philippe LUCARAIN (0067145H) |
JOLY JUMPERS (03015) | Romain DEMOLIS (1812794C) |
HOMMES OISEAUX DE THONON ORCIER (03016) | Olivier MEYER (0029280A) |
GAZ'AILES DU LAC (03019) | Lara MAUGUIN (0605372M) |
PARAPENTE PAYS ROCHOIS (03030) | Dorine JOLLY (1316787P) |
EQUIPEE D'AILES (03056) | Laura SEPET (0016304W) |
REB'AILES (03073) | Philippe LUCARAIN (0067145H) |
LES AILES DU GRAND BORNAND (03074) | Leo PERNET-MUGNIER (2018641Z) |
LES JOKE AIR DU LAC (03077) | Jean-edouard GLAVIER (2009644V) |
AGY PLANE (03080) | Sebastien BROISIN (0113682S) |
SEMI CROUSTILLANT KITE CLUBB (03085) | Joanna CHAPERON (1604665A) |
LA RIVIERE EN L'AIR (03128) | Karin GARCIA (2303110E) |
CORDON VOL PLANET (03142) | Bertrand MOUNIER (1405327D) |
L ET CUISSE 74 (03158) | Thomas CADDOUX (1712539E) |
LES COPAINS VOLANTS (03166) | Guillemine BERNE (2124004Z) |
SORS SI AIR (03176) | Lolita MOINE (1511734N) |
DELTA CLUB DES CATELUS (03199) | Frederic PRIEUR-BLANC (2304345X) |
ST GERVAIS MONT BLANC VOL LIBRE (03221) | Karine VANDERCAMERE (1302529S) |
FAUCIGNY VOL LIBRE (03254) | Laurent GNAEDIG (0055010T) |
MONT BLANC VOL LIBRE (03319) | Perrine SOCQUET-JUGLARD (1516763E) |
AILES MORZINOISES (03327) | Lucile CHICHE (1416774W) |
LES GRATTE-CIEL (03333) | Noe DEVEY (1113876J) |
LES PIPIANS DU MONT DE GRANGE (03349) | Xavier GIRARD-DESPRAULEX (1000888W) |
LES CHAMOIS VOLANTS (03389) | Pascal PETRINI (0014010C) |
FAUCIGNY PARAPENTE (03393) | Brieuc GRAILLOT (2112661V) |
CLUB DES SPORTS LA CLUSAZ- LES AMIS GRATTEURS (03459) | Herve ARVIS (0000478U) |
SEMNOZ KITE SURFING (03483) | Frederic CASSIN (0500142G) |
VOL DE PENTE "LES AIGLES" (03686) | Sarah VIDAL (2305220Y) |
ASPTT PARAPENTE ET PARALPINISME ANNECY (03707) | Agnes SOUVIGNET (0712379Z) |
CHOUCAS CLUB (03718) | Liam DUFOURT (1911699H) |
PASSION'AILES SAMOENS (03740) | Jean-marc BOUCHE (1011581U) |
CLUB DE VOL LIBRE DU SALEVE (03768) | Marion ALCANIE (1814981E) |
LES POTES EN CIEL (03770) | Paul BESSON (1108076E) |
DELTA CLUB ANNECY (03060) | Michel DEBERNARDY (0062696X) |
DELTA AVENTURE (03165) | Joel HOUDOUIN (0008994A) |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE (03395) | Remy FOURIER (2022958S) |
CSA EMHM - LES TICHODROMES (03481) | Jacques-olivier MARIE (0901334K) |
FLY CHABLAIS CHALLENGE (03159) | Johanna ROZIER (0708423Z) |
ANNECY HANDI BI (03162) | Thierry DE VINCENZI (1000693J) |
GOELANDS D'AERIA (03207) | Andre-francois ULMER (0017380R) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE PARIS ILE DE FRANCE (05000) | Bruno FERRY-WILCZEK (0073423G) |
PLAINE AILE (05029) | Frederic ARDOIN (1620597T) |
C.D.V.L. DU VAL D'OISE (05840) | Olivier STUBER (0801358R) |
LES AILES DE PAYAYA (05036) | Floriane MOLIERE (1810007Y) |
C.D.V.L. D'INDRE-ET-LOIRE (05838) | Bernard CANDELA (0081417W) |
CLUB VOL LIBRE DE TOURS (05658) | Bernard CANDELA (0081417W) |
PLAINE VOILE 41 (05040) | Cecile MUET (2103532X) |
PARAPENTE CLUB ORLEANS (05041) | Xavier BOUQUET (0072309W) |
USCPCA RP - LES AILES A VENT (05006) | Eric PERDRIAU (0046389X) |
CLUB DE VOL LIBRE EMOTION'AILE (05407) | Marc PALLARDY (0013431Y) |
LES AILES DU TICKET - PARAPENTE CLUB R.A.T.P. (05271) | Thierry MORVAN (0012793E) |
A.S.C.M.B. - AMICALE SPORTIVE "CIEL MON BONHEUR" (05362) | Ludovic BALLA (2104733C) |
KITE UNIT (05018) | Jeremie MARACHE (1516515K) |
ART BOOMERANG CLUB (05025) | Hubert DEROUET (1209454Y) |
C.D.V.L. DE SEINE ET MARNE (05843) | Franck GUILLEMET (0500933S) |
BKT (05017) | Sandrine GUIOMAR (1013757J) |
LES AILES DE SENART (05519) | Fabien BARBET (1819895W) |
C.D.V.L. DES YVELINES (05839) | Bruno DE LACHEISSERIE (0611673L) |
RIDE AND COW (05078) | Vesna ASANOVIC (1206440X) |
CRAVANT VOL LIBRE (LES CANARDS SAUVAGES) (05103) | Pierre CHATEL (0003778F) |
LES AILES DU PLAISIR (05132) | Gerard BRACHET (0050473L) |
LE THERMIQUE FRANCILIEN (05227) | Cedric CROHN (1714757R) |
LES CRECERELLES (05388) | Gaetano BIANCHI (1411880B) |
A.S.T.A.S PARAPENTE (ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE) (05390) | Laurent BOUTHORS (2109600T) |
ESAM - section parapente (05460) | Leo COME (1611306U) |
AST PARAPENTE - LES AIGLES TONNEROIS (05035) | Vincent VILNOY (0025705P) |
LES SENS CIEL (05475) | Frederique MONGE (1002781D) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'ESSONNE (05841) | Didier DOMERGUE (0005732E) |
COSRL - SECTION PARAPENTE (05020) | Dominique MULLER (1920017Z) |
GLOBE TROT'AIR (05031) | Pierre LARCHEVEQUE (1110931H) |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL (05033) | Guilhem SEURE (1904875R) |
P.S.U.C. SECTION VOL LIBRE (05067) | Xavier DESCHAMPS (0052059K) |
AVENTOURS (05113) | Marjorie TRUCHET (1005482P) |
VOL LIBRE DES COTEAUX DE L'ESSONNE (05148) | Modeste VERROUST (1907158X) |
CRAMAY AILES (05003) | Alicia FERNANDEZ (1502385B) |
LES MIGRATEURS (05026) | Mathieu LEFRANCOIS (1015498B) |
LES PIAFS - MJC VILLEBON SUR YVETTE (05178) | Bernard LE-FLEM (1719729V) |
O3 PARAPENTE (05016) | Ludovic SOGNO (0016512X) |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE THALES COLOMBES PARAPENTE (05082) | Thibaut STREMPLEWSKI (1517903U) |
VOL GANG (05155) | Michel VIGNOT (0017873B) |
DELTA PARACLUB DE NEUILLY PLAISANCE (05165) | Christian BOURDEAU (0002466E) |
AVOLDA (05726) | Amaury DUMONT (1621626L) |
VOILES EN VUE (05027) | Florian LANDREAU (0056365R) |
PANAMNOWAIR (05038) | Blandine TONNELLIER (1605856V) |
TURBULENCES (05109) | Florian RENARD (1507941R) |
UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY (05761) | Sarah LABILE (1011464S) |
PARAPENTE CLUB LES GAZ'AILES (05005) | Christophe GARAULT (0706384H) |
LOUSTIKS KITE TEAM (05034) | Olivier GILET (1003950Z) |
HURRICANE (05089) | Leo GIRONDIN (1402309Y) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE (06000) | Franck MENESTRET (0069086T) |
CHOUETTE ENVOL (06011) | Jean-michel MOREY (0060241D) |
LES AILES DE BOURGOGNE (06141) | Jean-francois LOMBARD (0609617B) |
BEL AIR (06623) | Jean-michel MOREY (0060241D) |
C.D.V.L. DU DOUBS (06837) | Raphael BOUVERET (1105528K) |
PASSION'AILES (06004) | Mickael MILLOT (2113799G) |
LES AILES DE LA CENDREE (06009) | Gabriel SPIESSER (1708491E) |
PARA DECLIC (06010) | Bruno LOICHEMOL (0506171K) |
TRANS JURA VOL LIBRE (06049) | Luc LARROCHE (0115935R) |
AILES DU VAL DE MORTEAU (06120) | Cedric POREE (0805233C) |
BESANCON VOL LIBRE (06312) | Alicia THOMAS (2016825A) |
C.D.V.L. DU JURA (06821) | Francois-olivier GIRARD (0081490A) |
HAUT DOUBS AILE LIBRE (06091) | Alain PELLEGRINI (0109846X) |
POUPET VOL LIBRE (06128) | Anne-laure MAUFFREY (0057632T) |
VOL LIBRE LEDONIEN (06252) | Stephane PETIT (0501926W) |
LES ROUSSES POLE AIR (06546) | Annick BAILLY-MAITRE (2012926M) |
VOL LIBRE 58 (06007) | Fabrice POINTEAU (0033459T) |
C.D.V.L. DE HAUTE SAONE (06826) | Alain CANDIDO (0043127B) |
C.D.V.L. DE HAUTE SAONE (06826) | Simon MARGUIER (1004748S) |
VOL LIBRE HAUT SAONOIS (06315) | Bastien SIBILLE (2111928Y) |
VOL LIBRE PENT'AIR (06573) | Xavier BONJEAN (0042396G) |
C.D.V.L. DE SAONE ET LOIRE (06810) | Alcide MERCIER (0610724E) |
AIR CLUNY VOL LIBRE (06006) | Gael PELLENZ (2114127N) |
AILES LIBRES RULLY (06071) | William WATERKEYN (2203856V) |
CREUSOT VOL LIBRE (06200) | Hubert GAUTHERON (1702074E) |
VZ DYNAMIC (06637) | Eric FORTIER (0032014X) |
CLUNY S'ENVOLE (06657) | Christophe ANGENIEUX (0000340U) |
BELFORT VOL LIBRE (06644) | Pascal BARTHELEMY (0000992C) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE NORMANDIE (08000) | Denise LEJARD (1502827G) |
C.D.V.L. DU CALVADOS (08801) | Etienne GAVART (1212712P) |
COTE NORMANDE KITESURF (08001) | Sebastien MOZZANEGA (1005814A) |
SUISSE NORMANDE PARAPENTE (08003) | Marie-laure GILLETTE (0905257Z) |
CERFS VOLANTS FOLIE (08005) | Sabrina GRUSON (1100995H) |
VOILES LIBRES PAYS D'AUGE (08030) | Marie LELANT (0401887H) |
A.S. ICARE DE BASSE NORMANDIE (08053) | Sebastien BERTRAND (0125283B) |
CLUB DE VOILE ET LOISIRS HERMANVILLE (08004) | Franck MANN (0711039T) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'EURE (08827) | Camille RIOU (1709483H) |
QUITT ENVOL (08024) | Steve LEFEVRE (1219344Y) |
ASPIC (08175) | Remi COTTARD (0004456T) |
EUR EN CIEL (08653) | Sylvie MALANDAIN (1320905R) |
DANS LE FIL DU VENT (08016) | Caroline HEMMER (1801890A) |
COTENTIN VOL LIBRE (08232) | Alain BORISSOFF (0055312W) |
LES ARCHANGES (08592) | Pascal BOUDIN (0110297M) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA SEINE MARITIME (08802) | Denise LEJARD (1502827G) |
SAANE VOL LIBRE - S.V.L. (08012) | Antoine VASSEUR (0500712B) |
EO KITE (08013) | Marc LEVESQUE (1204512B) |
FECAMP VOL LIBRE (08017) | Jordan DARREMONT (2124775M) |
NORMANDIE VOL LIBRE (08048) | Alexis DESCAMPS (0120673R) |
CERF VOLANT CLUB DE DIEPPE (08187) | Patricia PICOT (0901834D) |
VIKING VOL LIBRE (08220) | Brigitte THOMAS (2103608E) |
FECAMP ATOUT VENT (08281) | Gildas THOMAS (0060768B) |
OPTIVOL (08361) | Sylvain MATHON (0915058C) |
PLANETAIR VOL LIBRE (08520) | Sylvain MATHON (0915058C) |
VENT DE FOUS (08110) | Isabelle DEHAIS (1701555R) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE GUYANE (09000) | Yann DEJOU (0409124Z) |
EXO'7 (GUYANE) (09001) | Simon WALCH (1820941H) |
KITE APULTE (09598) | Georges OLENDER (2101830X) |
ACROFLY (09005) | Severine GUIBERT (0040107U) |
GUYA KITE SCHOOL (09007) | Aurelia ERRECARTE (2204961W) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE LA REUNION (11000) | Corinne GALIDIE (0026557R) |
A L'AIR LIBRE (11002) | Laurent POLI (0123121B) |
ATTITUDE KITE REUNION (11004) | Lucas CHEYMOL (2100782H) |
KANN'AILES (11010) | Lionel BERAUD (1113873F) |
KOLIM TEAM (11011) | Cecile BOURGEON (2402525P) |
AJTL'R (11014) | Laurent COFFI (1102649F) |
DREAM IT ILE (11016) | Emmanuel PIAT (0054000V) |
A GRAND COUP D'AILE (11063) | Pierre KILIAN (1110085N) |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VOL LIBRE REUNION (11147) | Jean-francois GERARD (0007715K) |
PETR'AILES (11375) | Georges Marie DEURVEILHER (1708115W) |
LES RAZ LA PENTE (11786) | Pierre GAUTIER (1310894J) |
BORD AILE.RUN (11005) | Romane LOUIS (2105579X) |
LES AILES DES LAVES (11009) | Jean Pascal FONTAINE (2301195Y) |
PARAPANGUE (11590) | Valentin HALLYNCK (0406154W) |
POTENCIEL (11681) | Mathias DAUCHEZ (1905493M) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE (12000) | Sonia APPRIOU (1208256W) |
C.D.V.L. DE CHARENTE (12803) | Yann AMBIEHL (0911082F) |
AEROPTERE (12052) | Jean-robert DABRETEAU (0040749S) |
ANGOULEME VOL LIBRE PARAPENTE - AVLP (12036) | Yann AMBIEHL (0911082F) |
AIR RACE (12050) | Nicolas BAUDON (1502105X) |
17 - C.D.V.L. DE CHARENTE MARITIME (12805) | Raphael ACHER (0081123B) |
O'TAKE OLERON TOTAL KITE (12037) | Jean-luc PIERRE (2114137Z) |
AILES DE RE (12044) | Julien BRETON (1105792X) |
AYTRE KITE 17 (12048) | Sylvain GUINEHEUX (2204305H) |
LES CAGOUILLES VOLANTES (12049) | Jean-yves JULIAN (1521401W) |
C.D.V.L. DE CORREZE (12801) | Laurent HOSPITAL (0008978H) |
CLUB MONEDIERES MILLEVACHE VOL LIBRE (12021) | Xavier LOUAIL (1113300H) |
LES TETES EN L'AIR - CORREZE (12027) | Arthur SIBLOT (1415072W) |
CORREZE VOL LIBRE (12030) | Philippe MARCHEGAY (1320886V) |
TOOLAHO (12026) | Annie BATEL (0053798A) |
MARCHE EN L'AIR (12029) | Eric BOULESTEIX (1200148H) |
C.D.V.L. DE DORDOGNE (12832) | Cecile LESIMPLE (0053658Y) |
LOU PERIGORD NOIR BOOMERANG CLUB (12024) | Raymonde CHANAUD (1216988M) |
PERIGORD PARAPENTE (12596) | Laurent FRIOT (1104856E) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA GIRONDE (12819) | Frederic THIBAUDEAU (0700913L) |
BLAYE VOL LIBRE (12001) | Nicolas BERTHIOT (0078100R) |
ASSOCIATION PHILIPPE CABANIEUX KITE-APCK (12003) | Sarah LE RENARD (1402576N) |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SNECMA BORDEAUX (12006) | Yann COHEN (0802707G) |
BLACK BASS KITE CLUB (12007) | Philippe LEOTY (0800173C) |
LES GIROND'AILES (12011) | Samuel PUIG (1613052S) |
BOOMERANG 33 (12033) | Christelle GUERRERO (1503977G) |
LA TESTE PYLA VOL LIBRE (12473) | Nicolas COURONEAU-MORTREUIL (0091274K) |
KITESURF CLUB LACANAU KCL (12729) | Benoit HAZERA (1112365S) |
WAGAS FESTIVAL ORGANISATION (12009) | Yann SUBILEAU (0080941D) |
C.D.V.L. DES LANDES (12800) | Veronique LABASTE (1220970R) |
BEARN AILES LIBRES (12219) | Nathanael ALADENISE (0107150S) |
LANDES VOL LIBRE (12250) | Eusebio GIMENEZ SORIANO (0007861U) |
BEACH BUGS KITESURF - BBK (12499) | Patrick PACCE (1508854H) |
PIRATES SPORT NATURE (12754) | Christophe PASSOT (1301203A) |
C.D.V.L. LOT-ET-GARONNE (12833) | Thierry ROQUES (0600171J) |
ALLEZENLAIR (12730) | Thierry ROQUES (0600171J) |
C.D.V.L. PYRENEES-ATLANTIQUES (12811) | Sandrine OBER (1109728A) |
FUN KITE SUD OUEST-FKSO (12004) | Stefan MIRAMON (2108301F) |
FUN KITE SUD OUEST-FKSO (12004) | Jean-francois PONCELA (2202178W) |
PARAPENTE DELTA CLUB DU BAIGURA (12149) | Jean-louis MAUTALEN (0121534B) |
HAIZE HEGOA (12181) | Jean GRUAU (0008332F) |
ACCOUS D'AILES (12343) | Jean Marc CAREL (1311324B) |
C.D.V.L. DES DEUX SEVRES (12806) | Eric MUSSCHOOT (1105374T) |
CALCI-AIRE (12041) | Eric MUSSCHOOT (1105374T) |
OPAL (12067) | Blaise BOUCHET (0090291S) |
PLAINE OCEAN PARAPENTE (12043) | Guillaume RIGNAULT (0802478H) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA VIENNE (12804) | David SOUIL (0510636N) |
LES PITROUX (12065) | Christophe RENATEAU (0508670B) |
YUZU PARAPENTE (12070) | Marion CLEMENT (1413739X) |
PLAINE ASCENDANCE 86 (12042) | David SOUIL (0510636N) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA HAUTE VIENNE (12802) | Amelie LIONETON (1806936K) |
THERMIQUES VERTS DU LIMOUSIN (12031) | Florian COUERON (1417066N) |
ESTIVOL (12019) | Catherine VAUCHAMP (0501583Y) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE BRETAGNE (13000) | Patrick MOAL (0700698C) |
C.D.V.L. DES COTES D'ARMOR (13808) | Yann BEAUMANOIR (1409746G) |
PLOUEZAILES (13011) | Dominique POILVET (0014338J) |
ARMOR GLISSES (13023) | Maxime DELAPORTE (2020519R) |
GOELANDS D'ARMOR (13280) | Sandrine LABORIE (0709468K) |
BREIZH Y Z'AILES (13466) | Yann BEAUMANOIR (1409746G) |
C.D.V.L. DU FINISTERE (13805) | Brieg COUZIGOU (2006764P) |
FINIST'KITE ATTITUDE - FKA (13006) | Maria JEZEQUEL (2103900X) |
KITESURF 29 ASSOCIATION (13010) | Pauline DENIS (2002502G) |
PENN AR BED VOL LIBRE (13015) | Olivier BRISOUX (1107888A) |
PARA L OUEST (13030) | Agnes LAUTE (2006388F) |
C.D.V.L. ILLE-ET-VILAINE (13807) | Eric HUOT (1503825S) |
BREIZH FLY KLUB (13028) | Jeremy MAUGER (1103880U) |
EMERAUDE KITE (13539) | Gregory PARDO (1700536H) |
C.D.V.L. DU MORBIHAN (13800) | Johann RENAUD (1422079M) |
GAVRES KITE (13004) | Hubert LE-SAUX (0501336E) |
GUIDEL KITE CLUB (13007) | Pierre LE GARGASSON (1803780E) |
PRESQU ILE KITE CLUB - PIKC (13014) | Marie LAMBERT (1404223D) |
ABC DU KITESURF (13021) | Sophie HERENG (2005335L) |
PAKC - PENVINS LANDREZAC ASSOCIATION KITE CLUB (13025) | Martin NICOT (1417934G) |
LES AILES DE PENESTIN (13029) | Jean Louis SAZOS (2103709P) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE (16000) | Alain GABORIT (0404622F) |
C.D.V.L. DE LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (16800) | Sebastien GUIHEUX (1203214R) |
GLISSE PONT-MAHE (16014) | Noel TERRIEN (0603583T) |
A TIRE D'AILE - AILES D'OR (16339) | Jean-noel AUDRAIN (0409785T) |
ENVOL D'ANJOU (16145) | David RITOUET (2004850J) |
AESM CHOLET (16341) | Flavien FREMONDIERE (1910667L) |
DELTA CLUB PARAPENTE 53 (16267) | Olivier MOREAU (0012707L) |
C.D.V.L. VENDEEN (16801) | Nicolas MERLET (1405527W) |
KITE CLUB BRETIGNOLLAIS (16001) | Estelle GAILLARDON (0501420W) |
KITESURF SAINT GILLES KSSG (16017) | Samuel LECLEF (0506044X) |
KITE SUD VENDEE (16020) | Dominique PEUDENIER (1618675D) |
LES ZEFOUS (16024) | Patrice AUGEREAU (2306891P) |
VENDEE FREE VOL (16321) | Xavier PATOIS (1900481P) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE CORSE (18000) | Robert POULIQUEN (0063987A) |
FUTTI VENTU (18005) | Jean-marc JACON (1204697C) |
CORSIKITE (18492) | Fabrice MAILLET (2017156K) |
L'ALTAGNA (18738) | Delphine LESCHI (0010894R) |
PIU ALTU (18001) | Emilie PARDINI (1916635Y) |
LUCIF'AIR (18038) | Pierre MARQUES (2206308K) |
CIME ALE (18474) | Florence BUTRON-ANGELI (1515745Y) |
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE DE VOL LIBRE (19000) | Jeff FALCHETTO (1922353N) |
BORA BORA PARAPENTE CLUB (19008) | Moana PUUPUU (1920906R) |
MATAIEA KITE CLUB (19010) | Sebastien SAO-CHAN-CHEONG (0700820K) |
TAHITI PAUMA KITE CLUB (19012) | Bertrand LOISY (2102303L) |
EPERVIERS ALIZE (19118) | Pierre FENAT (0006695B) |
TAHITI DELTA CLUB (19366) | Philippe LE CORVELLER (0010394X) |
UPE O TE HENUA ENANA (19634) | Jeff FALCHETTO (1922353N) |
AIR EVASION (19597) | Victor LE BOULCH (1508531G) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE DE NOUVELLE CALEDONIE (20000) | Pascal POLLIAND (0014402D) |
OLYMPIQUE DE NOUMEA - RICAUDY KITESURF (20004) | Jean-baptiste GUILLAUME (0117688W) |
VOL LIBRE NOUVELLE CALEDONIE (20144) | Pierre GUIBERT (0710014D) |
VOL LIBRE NOUVELLE CALEDONIE (20144) | Philippe LERIGET (0401489A) |
NOUMEA KITE SURF (20198) | Michael AURIN (0082393G) |
AILES DES ISLES (21320) | Christophe GAUDILLIERE (0084147N) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE GUADELOUPE - ILES DU NORD (26000) | Victor FRANCOIS (1403870V) |
SAK A VOLE (26002) | Samuel SPERBER (0016616K) |
MARIE GALANTE KITESURF (26017) | Philippe GAVARD (0409206N) |
TROPI'KITE (26215) | Elisabet BARINCOU (1705355W) |
FREGATES DE GUADELOUPE (26790) | Sylvain MAZET (0100895T) |
LIGUE GRAND EST DE VOL LIBRE (27000) | Christine JODIN (0091238W) |
ICARUS CLUB ARDENNAIS (27070) | Bernard RENAUD (0070928V) |
POINTE ARDENNES PARAPENTE (27079) | Vanessa DUMONT (1903442H) |
GLISS ORIENT (27067) | Benoit VACHERET (0701740K) |
TASN - TROYES AUBE SPORTS NATURE (27087) | Pascal GUYOT (1114816F) |
LES AILES DE LA MONTAGNE DE REIMS (27076) | Michel MARTINAUD (0105456A) |
CHAMPAGNE VOL LIBRE (27077) | Olivier DELAPLACE (1200485Z) |
REIMS PARAPENTE (27088) | Francois SEVIN (0113569U) |
LES AILES DE SAINTE BOLOGNE (27078) | Denis DELESTRAI (0501749D) |
LES BUSES DU PLATEAU (27082) | Aurelie CAILLER (1919466A) |
C.D.V.L. DE MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (27803) | Chantal BEAUVAIS (0049952V) |
ASSOCIATION KITESURF LORRAINE - AKL (27030) | Jerome STREIFF (1005905Z) |
HAPPY KITE SPIRIT (27035) | Sophie DESMET (1603518D) |
LES GAULOIS DE SION (27046) | Didier CROUTZ (0096733U) |
EST'AIR CERF-VOLANT CLUB (27049) | Francois HECTOR (0119891R) |
VOL O VENT (27054) | Catherine FERRY (0022566C) |
NANCY VOL LIBRE (27057) | Sandy DUBOIS (1416821X) |
ALERIONS LORRAINE VOL LIBRE (27065) | Myriam BERGDOLL (0506181W) |
CLUB ENVOL PARAPENTE VERDUN (27036) | Bernard COLLIGNON (1300363M) |
C.D.V.L. DE MOSELLE (27804) | Yves MAIRE (1612086S) |
HOMMES VOLANTS DE LORRAINE (27040) | Jean DAUBENFELD (0004889N) |
ANIM'VOL LIBRE (27063) | Marie-joelle HOPPSTADTER (0069396E) |
PLEIN EST VOL LIBRE (27038) | Maxime FACHINETTI (1610831C) |
C.D.V.L. DU BAS-RHIN (27801) | Catherine RAVANAT (0028910Y) |
ELSASS KITING (27001) | Adrien FIERLEJ (0506069Z) |
AERO ZORN (27004) | Sylvaine RUDOLPH (0121288J) |
DELTA CLUB DES CIGOGNES (27008) | Thierry BAFFREY (0904090F) |
VOLTIGE (27029) | Solange LOTZ (0060830U) |
AILES AS PARAPENTE (27091) | Alexandre DI LAURO (1904866F) |
AIR AILE SPORTS AERIENS (27002) | Odette CHATELET (1313306F) |
GRAND VOL (27021) | Frederique KESSLER (2107615K) |
GRAND VOL (27021) | Gauthier MATHIAS (0106009B) |
C.D.V.L. DU HAUT-RHIN (27800) | Pierre WOERTH (0018211U) |
SURCE ACRO TEAM - SAT (27003) | Vincent PIERRE (0127623V) |
LES EPERVIERS DU TREH (27010) | Gilbert NICOLINI (0013104T) |
FLORIVAL AIR EVASION (27012) | Pierre WOERTH (0018211U) |
MARKSTEIN AIRWAYS MAW (27015) | Jacky MULLER (0091780K) |
EST AILES (27017) | Amandine VANWORMHOUDT (1410989H) |
EVOLUTION VOL LIBRE (27020) | Philippe ANCEL (1407106M) |
THUR VOL LIBRE (27024) | Nicolas STAMPFLER (0907647X) |
KITE EST CLUB (27025) | Thomas RISCH (1114206T) |
C.D.V.L. DES VOSGES (27802) | Bruno CLAUDEL (0004054F) |
ICARE CLUB DEODATIEN (27033) | Marjorie GUILLEMIN (1317760X) |
PARANORMAL GRAVITY (27037) | Florian LOUROT (1922674M) |
LA BRESSAUDE SECTION VOL LIBRE (27047) | Louis CLAUDEPIERRE (1618106K) |
BRIMB'AILES (27053) | Hugues BESSE (0081450G) |
LE MENIL VOL LIBRE (27055) | Jeanne PEDUZZI (2107166X) |
VENTIL HAUT (27058) | Francois-xavier REBRE (1003826P) |
QUATRE VENTS (27064) | Florence VALDENAIRE (1921450G) |
LES COUNAILLES (27043) | Nicolas L HOTE (2006507K) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE OCCITANIE (28000) | Christian LAUBERTIE (0010236A) |
C.D.V.L. ARIEGEOIS (28803) | Lea STELLATO (2127218T) |
ALTI'VOLS (28007) | Christophe BERNUS (0800054Y) |
ARIEGE KITE ASSOCIATION - AKA (28017) | Cecile BONNET DACO (1804529U) |
AIGLES DE CABAILLERE (28029) | Isaure GRESPINET (2004569D) |
L'ESTIVOL (28048) | Sebastien RIEUNIER (0125604A) |
EFFET DE FUN (28057) | Vincent COMBES (0111085U) |
ENVOL CATHARE (28059) | Pierre MARCHAND (0011588V) |
VOLAREM TANT QUE POUREM (28073) | Manuel MARQUEZ (0412147K) |
LES AILES DE GINOLES (28107) | Gilles PITAULT (1304902W) |
PARAPENTE PAYS DE SAULT (28117) | Guillaume LEVEJAC (1903001D) |
ZELD'AUDE (28128) | Laura EONIN (2124435T) |
C.D.V.L. AVEYRON (28801) | Valerie NORTIER (1715110Z) |
GARDAREM LA POUNCHO (28020) | Xavier JUIGNE (0405515B) |
MILLAU FREE VOL (28035) | Isabelle CHODKOWSKI (1620767C) |
MJC RODEZ (28043) | Emilie BALMES (1200657L) |
MJC RODEZ (28043) | Christian BELIERES (0400711E) |
DELTA CLUB MILLAVOIS (28177) | Orlane WALBEC (1213401N) |
FACE PLANETE (28186) | Jade BRECHIGNAC (2113816A) |
RABAL AIR (28187) | Niels LEMIUS (1903002E) |
ECOLE DELTA DE MILLAU (28053) | Jean-marc GOURDON (0008137U) |
C.D.V.L. DU GARD (28812) | Yannick PELLOUX (2307196W) |
LES AILES DE L'ESPIGUETTE (28091) | Loic FERAL (2204481Z) |
COC'AIR (28109) | Cyrille SILICANI (1610848W) |
LES TETES EN L'AIR VAUNAGEOLES (28154) | Simon BILLY (2015629A) |
ALES EN L'AIR (28136) | Jean-samuel WIENIN (0413613D) |
C.D.V.L. DE HAUTE GARONNE (28807) | Pauline CROMBETTE (1208493D) |
LUCHON VOL LIBRE (28003) | Eric IRVOAS (0077248P) |
NOUV'L'AIR (28021) | Geraud DURAND (1700943A) |
DELTA GENSAC (28022) | Laurence RODRIGUEZ (0070688J) |
GENSAC D'AIR (28025) | Muriel HERCHER (0401530V) |
T.C.M.S. VOL LIBRE (28034) | Guy AVERSENQ (1909302C) |
PROFIL (28052) | Cedric BRUNET (1212075X) |
LES TOILES DU SUD (28056) | Pauline CROMBETTE (1208493D) |
THALES INTER SPORT (TIS) (28064) | Thomas SENTIS (1701058A) |
S.L.A.T (28068) | Serge ESTABIALE (0006428L) |
LES AILES DU MOURTIS (28075) | Jean-bernard DEDIEU (0119717B) |
KITE AIR ORGANISATION (28172) | Olivier MOURAGUES (0085018K) |
C.D.V.L DU GERS (28800) | Michel CABROL (0003028R) |
ENVOL PARAPENTE ORDANAIS EPO (28008) | Pierre CITRAIN (0907222K) |
SKYFUN (28013) | Bruno MONCHICOURT (0012586E) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'HERAULT (28809) | Celia MARCENNE (1815315T) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'AUDE (28811) | Yannick SORET (1913128L) |
LES AILES DE LA SERANNE (28086) | Matthieu BOUNIOL (1201282R) |
KITE & WINDSURF MAGUELONE-KWM (28099) | Florian CALCOEN (0806693P) |
HAWAIIAN MAFIA (28101) | Hendricks DELCAMBRE (1909031H) |
ZELD HERAULT (28103) | Nathalie FOGERON-DUPIN (1411683M) |
AKLR (28124) | Valerie LESUEUR (2120928F) |
CLUB EMBRUSC'AILES (28152) | Lionel MAZOYER (0026310X) |
CABRI AIR (28170) | Arnaud TURPIN (0805312N) |
VOLENSUD PARAPENTE OCCITANIE (28175) | Philippe LABATUT (1507905B) |
VOL EN GARDIOLE (28182) | Carole BURDIN (1900897S) |
CULTUR'AILE (28089) | Dieter KNOLL (0410973J) |
OBJECTIF KITELOOP LA GRANDE MOTTE OKGM (28106) | Stephane BODOU (0079002W) |
ENVOL (28108) | Michel JOLI (1702444G) |
OK MISTRAL (28125) | Murielle TROUILLET (0050296U) |
CEVENNES PARAPENTE (28176) | Aurelien CLEMENT (2219185G) |
C.D.V.L. DU LOT (28802) | Gilles DAJEAN (0500953N) |
VOL LIBRE CADURCIEN (28032) | Christophe CONDUCHE (0709954N) |
CASTELNAU VOL LIBRE (28049) | Loic BERQUET (0093228J) |
CAUSSES EN AILES (28078) | Boris WAHL (1211544V) |
C.D.V.L. DE LOZERE (28810) | Pauline CASSAT (2307950R) |
LES AILES DES TRUCS LOZERIENS (28148) | Noisette LECRIVAIN (1508146N) |
C.D.V.L. DES HAUTES PYRENEES (28806) | Chantal PICHON (0014106G) |
SUS-PENTES (28014) | Ludovic VILLACRES (0017892X) |
VOL LIBRE BIGOURDAN (28026) | Luc RUFFLE (0015805D) |
AILES D'AURE (28044) | Alain DEDIEU (0005145S) |
PAILLERES VOLANTES (28045) | Francois-xavier DEMOURY (0005383A) |
POL'AIR (28061) | Tifenn FRANCHIN (1009467W) |
VOL LIBRE PAYS DE GAVES (28065) | Bertrand ALLIEZ (0070298K) |
LIBERTE CONDITION'AILES (28180) | Catherine VARIN (0106416U) |
KIWI FLYING CIRCUS (28181) | Olivier YORGANDJIAN (0057857M) |
CERPP (28184) | Paul KLEIN (1505402F) |
C.D.V.L. PYRENEES-ROUSSILLON (28808) | Jean Luc FROMENTEAU (2200632R) |
APPEL D'AIR (28157) | Magali VIGUIER (0066779K) |
ALIGERS (28158) | Marie-francoise CREMOUX (1705027P) |
AILES DU VALLESPIR (28126) | Jean-jacques FONTY (0029815G) |
ARCHIPLUMES (28039) | Xavier NESTIER (0073406N) |
C.D.V.L. DU TARN (28805) | Julien BERTOLINI (1012073D) |
REV'AILE PARAPENTE (28060) | Stephanie TARDIF (0908588V) |
LES BUSES (28127) | Dimitri FLANDRE (1803964E) |
CLUB WAGGA / ECOLE CAP EN CIEL (28074) | Meyer CHOUKROUNE (0703561P) |
C.D.V.L. DU TARN-ET-GARONNE (28804) | Noel ANSEL (0000354J) |
LA VOLADA DE T&G (28006) | Cyril LOPRESTI (2100567Z) |
DEFI LEVANT (28040) | Nicolas MAURY (0028660B) |
DELTA CLUB 82 (28024) | Alexandre ANSEL (0060367R) |
LES AILES DU TARN ET GARONNE (28038) | Franck DUMAINE (1811760D) |
LIGUE DE VOL LIBRE NORD-PAS DE CALAIS-PICARDIE-HAUT DE FRANCE (29000) | Jacques PETIT (1005428F) |
C.D.V.L. DE L'AISNE (29802) | Dominique BOUILLOT (1220807N) |
POTES-EN-CIEL (29061) | Samuel MORY (0131083F) |
CERF-VOL'AISNE (29064) | Valerie BOUILLOT (1220808P) |
TRIP N KITE GRAVELINES (29011) | Nicolas DEGUINE (1605060E) |
LE VENT DE BRAY-DUNES (29015) | Christa DEQUEKER (1809516P) |
MIZTRAL CERF-VOLANT (29031) | Henri DEBEUCKELAERE (0051609W) |
RAZ'MOTTE (29051) | Alexandre DEFFRENNES (0005151Y) |
HIGH CAN FLY (29070) | Audrey LE MEILLAT (1903234G) |
DUNKERQUE FLYSURFING CLUB DFC (29037) | Stephane BOZICKOVIC (1500036Y) |
C.D.V.L. DU NORD (29800) | Aymeric CEGIELSKI (0602195J) |
C.D.V.L. DU PAS-DE-CALAIS (29801) | Yves DHAINAUT (0086261L) |
PARAL'AILE 62 (29020) | Christine LEGRAND (0060751H) |
LES GALIBOTS (29026) | Albina DUQUESNE (0105879K) |
GO AILES CLUB DE PARAPENTE (29049) | Christophe DINOIR (0400861T) |
ASSOCIATION PORTELOISE DE GLISSE (29019) | Sylvain PASCUAL (2202779Z) |
LE FIL D'ARIANE (29030) | Yves DHAINAUT (0086261L) |
C.D.V.L. DE LA SOMME (29803) | Benoit FLAMENT (0049981B) |
CERF VOLANT CLUB JULES VERNE (29052) | Alexandre ZIEGLER (0092491H) |
PICARDIE VOL LIBRE (29055) | Gerard MICHEL (1503492E) |
LES VENTCOURTOIS (29057) | Sebastien RAULT (0101884T) |
CHES CAYTEUX (29058) | Regis BAUDONNET (1212703E) |
URBAN AIRFLY (29066) | Elodie BLAMOUTIER (1115939B) |
WALLIS GLISS (99001) | Yann LUCAS (1614699G) |
WALLIS KITE ACADEMIE (99016) | Segolene TIXIER (1918744R) |